SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2216-82 Elo: 2288 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2201 / 2277
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2271 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 2233 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2160-181, Elo: 2189 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2111-133 Elo: 2179 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2095 / 2166
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 2277 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2175-164, Elo: 2156 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2166-173 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2219
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2212-92, Elo: 2205 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 2157 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2163-70 Elo: 2239 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2168 / 2239
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2115-79, Elo: 2067 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2010-91, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2159 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
13 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2058-75 Elo: 2146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2086 / 2160
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2078-72, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 2216 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2018-199, Elo: 2025 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-179 Elo: 2188 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2146 / 2215
6 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1953-46, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 2198 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1963-297, Elo: 2034 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2072 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
15 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2076-117 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2068 / 2155
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: 2008 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1877-67, Elo: 2108 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 1969 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 2036-68 Elo: 2106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020 / 2094
8 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1858-42, Elo: 1843 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1920 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1929-135, Elo: 1941 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 2027 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2050-94 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2056 / 2165
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1857-69, Elo: 1773 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1891-168 Elo: 1926 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1886 /
8 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1751-53, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Nigl, Andreas — DWZ: 2004-80 Elo: 2123 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2004 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2115-52 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
18 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2050-112 Elo: 2073 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2045 /
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3