SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2185-41 Elo: 2247 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2278 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2074-75, Elo: 2050 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 2210 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2165-185, Elo: 2206 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2224 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2233-124 Elo: 2282 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2196 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2016-55, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: 2220 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169, Elo: 2170 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2140 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2108-53, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 2246 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2138-89, Elo: 2206 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2137-129, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2138-66 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-177, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 2195 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-95, Elo: 2226 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2143 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-39, Elo: 2102 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 2234 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2089 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2105-181, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2123-91 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2138-71, Elo: 2227 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 2134 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94, Elo: 2176 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2110-89, Elo: 2170 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: 2084 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2029-190, Elo: 2053 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 2125 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2089-65 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2088-84, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2012-51, Elo: 2098 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2018-166, Elo: 2054 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1963-227, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2149-80 Elo: 2186 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: 2027 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206, Elo: 1982 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1986 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2011-74, Elo: 2084 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 2163 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1933-111, Elo: 2021 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 2034 +:- 3.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 1985-66 Elo: 1976 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: 1953 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1897-508, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1914-57, Elo: 2015 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1934-109, Elo: 1990 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2135 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1920-134, Elo: 1984 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1951-92 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1935-82, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1621-68, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1910 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1987-45, Elo: 2016 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2224 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1905-161, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1925-49 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2165-183, Elo: 2159 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1970-101, Elo: 2058 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1893-134 Elo: 2002 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2159 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 2146 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1885-61 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112, Elo: 2039 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1853-142 Elo: 1835 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1669-50, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1867-198 Elo: 1927 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1861-61, Elo: 2090 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-110, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Sharma, Rakesh — DWZ: 1849-45 Elo: 1843 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2099 0:1 3.5 aus 8
16 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1998-81 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2076-169, Elo: 2107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1938-73, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8