SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 1

1 Happel, Heiner — DWZ: 2168-86 Elo: 2210 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2137-129, Elo: 2173 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2278 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 2247 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2164-185, Elo: 2206 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2224 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2181-42, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2138-89, Elo: 2206 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Frombach, Ralf — DWZ: 2177-116 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 2282 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 2205 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169, Elo: 2170 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2140 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2011-74, Elo: 2084 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2089 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Dargel, Manuel — DWZ: 2119-117 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 2135 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 2192 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: 2106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2143 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1881-108, Elo: 1990 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Prüß, Wilfried — DWZ: 2052-55 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2123-91, Elo: 2092 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1951-88, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-95, Elo: 2226 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2170 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1987-45, Elo: 2016 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1997-109, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2025-189, Elo: 2053 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut — DWZ: 2089-84 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2105-181, Elo: 2156 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: 2159 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2086 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2098 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2075-169, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1933-111, Elo: 2021 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo — DWZ: 1953-45 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: 2186 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206, Elo: 1982 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1986 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-100, Elo: 2143 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117, Elo: 2080 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Klaus, Michael — DWZ: 1854-42 Elo: 1953 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1963-227, Elo: 2032 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 1976 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1899-311, Elo: 1973 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1910 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1875-69, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1970-101, Elo: 2058 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Sporkert, Corina — DWZ: 1831-70 Elo: 1792 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 2034 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 2158 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1897-508, Elo: 1933 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1840-136, Elo: 1915 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1762-22, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1957-98, Elo: 2033 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 Weimer, Eduard — DWZ: 2039-41 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1920-134, Elo: 1984 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar — DWZ: 1849-34 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1752-55 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1762-54 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1906-161, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1693-56 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1754-59, Elo: 1816 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1846-32, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1673-53 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1620-68 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 2036 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1935-82, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
17 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1360-9 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1740-111, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1