SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2164-185 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2138-89, Elo: 2206 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2137-129, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2278 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 2247 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 2210 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2225 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2108-53, Elo: 2174 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Baerwolf, Steven — DWZ: 2144-169 Elo: 2170 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2089 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2105-181, Elo: 2156 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2196 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 2282 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: 2220 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2140 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-39, Elo: 2102 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kröger, Fabian — DWZ: 2215-95 Elo: 2226 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2025-189, Elo: 2053 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1963-227, Elo: 2032 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-177, Elo: 2194 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 2192 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 2050 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2143 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Ahling, Michael — DWZ: 2128-94 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1933-111, Elo: 2021 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 2034 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2123-91, Elo: 2092 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Buschmann, Andreas — DWZ: 2011-94 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1920-134, Elo: 1984 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: 2181 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1986 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Becker, Marco — DWZ: 1959-206 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2003-117, Elo: 2080 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1906-161, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 2135 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: 2186 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: 2027 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 2015 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2000-165, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 2052 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Arndt, Olaf — DWZ: 1899-311 Elo: 1973 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1754-59, Elo: 1816 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: 2159 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: 1953 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1951-88, Elo: 2051 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1910 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2011-74, Elo: 2084 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2224 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Göldenboog, Jürgen — DWZ: 1897-508 Elo: 1933 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1970-101, Elo: 2058 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1831-70, Elo: 1792 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-141, Elo: 2030 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1997-109, Elo: 2060 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1001 Jacubowski, Andreas — DWZ: 1876-68 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1797-160, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2159 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1762-54, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1881-108, Elo: 1990 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 2185 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1002 Schütze, Andre — DWZ: 2113-134 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rebentisch, Tom — DWZ: 2066-146 Elo: 1924 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2099 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1987-45, Elo: 2016 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Tobczewski, Peter — DWZ: 1902-189 Elo: 1990 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2075-169, Elo: 2107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
16 Rebentisch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1719-70 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-100, Elo: 2143 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Konietzka, Bernd — DWZ: 1901-122 Elo: 1994 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1935-82, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1925-62, Elo: 2063 1:0 0.0 aus 1