SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2176-54 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2193 / 2229
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2248 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2100-86, Elo: 2191 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2247 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 2222 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2107-123 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2098 / 2158
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-120, Elo: 2093 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2144 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 2199 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 2271 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 2207 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2095-64 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2115 / 2160
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2061 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2021-181, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224, Elo: 2048 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 2245 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2185 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-88 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2128 / 2176
4 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-109, Elo: 2045 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 2024 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2090-81, Elo: 2046 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 2138 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 1983-50 Elo: 2085 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2013 / 2101
5 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 2065 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-94, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1976 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2120-179, Elo: 2183 +:- 4.5 aus 6
5 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 2173 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 2203 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-55 Elo: 1969 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1919 / 1971
6 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1930-70, Elo: 1948 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-109, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 1973 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2161 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2093-74, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 2042 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1940-54 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929 / 2006
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1758-58, Elo: 1810 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 2106 +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 1976 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1909-98 Elo: 1874 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1889 / 1873
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1929-95, Elo: 1919 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1905-153, Elo: 2049 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1946 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1895-137 Elo: 2022 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1880 / 2012
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1853-104, Elo: 1898 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1874-131 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1850 / 1913
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 2043 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1857-69, Elo: 1763 0:1 1.0 aus 4