SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2184-56 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2151-111, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2107-94, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2079-184, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2186-87, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2176-187, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2156-13, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2081-126 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-66, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2248-125, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2139-117, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2171-174, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2064-76, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2058-66 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2083-57, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1955-194, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1973-231, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2140-67, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2108-118, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2061-58, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-122, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2104-91 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2020-96, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2015-114, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2091-96, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-56, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1995-114, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2047-172, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 1994-52 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2051-112, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1949-136, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: +:- 7.0 aus 9
5 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-122, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2001-77, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1945-57 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1970-74, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-84, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1967-46, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Canzler, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1967-70, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1967-58 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2119-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1760-61, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2025-69, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-211, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1907-90, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1912-100 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2044-119, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1841-43, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1885-323, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1859-59, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2042-173, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
10 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1857-143 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1810-115, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1948-515, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1862-139 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2014-131, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1829-71, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 6