SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Dortmunder SV 1

1 Ganzer, Uwe — DWZ: 2165-12 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2154 / 2217
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2191-39, Elo: 2266 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2153-182, Elo: 2222 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: 2170 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Mallee, Ralph — DWZ: 2087-74 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2072 / 2048
1 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2278-109, Elo: 2338 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2247 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2089-87, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2222-93, Elo: 2226 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 2143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis — DWZ: 1952-49 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2011 / 2174
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2113-52, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2234 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-120, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2106-93, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2122 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2153 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wittmann, Rainer — DWZ: 1981-112 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2011 / 2195
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 2222 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 2053 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2017-92, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2180 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1963-117 Elo: 2106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2003 / 2121
4 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2030-120, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 2196 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-109, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1964-202, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1971-225, Elo: 2039 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Canzler, Harald — DWZ: 1961-68 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1976 / 2072
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1994 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Brockmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1944-85 Elo: 2031 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1939 / 2027
5 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1996-164, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1982-107, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2055-89, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-304, Elo: 1974 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1991 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1927-55, Elo: 2025 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Wolff, Torsten — DWZ: 1901-56 Elo: 2024 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1885 / 2005
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2019-73, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: 2175 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1992-116, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1826-501, Elo: 1925 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 1977 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1909-98, Elo: 1904 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1001 Kantor, Daniel — DWZ: 1875-58 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1888 /
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1999 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-64, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1925-71, Elo: 1962 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1942 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther — DWZ: 1943-81 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935 / 2099
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1612-67, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1979-96, Elo: 2058 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1889-120, Elo: 1994 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1758-58, Elo: 1830 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
9 Köhler, Eckart — DWZ: 1865-58 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1882 / 2093
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1888-196, Elo: 1927 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1935-110, Elo: 2016 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Herrmann, Christoph — DWZ: 1860-90 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1853 / 1941
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2041-166, Elo: 2100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Lanwehr, Klaus — DWZ: 1781-108 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1767 /
8 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1255-7, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1