SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Dortmunder SV 1

1 Ganzer, Uwe — DWZ: 2165-12 Elo: 2228 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2141 / 2213
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2191-39, Elo: 2266 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2153-182, Elo: 2212 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mallee, Ralph — DWZ: 2087-74 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2071 / 2047
1 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2263-108, Elo: 2332 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2247 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2100-86, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2222-93, Elo: 2212 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis — DWZ: 1960-47 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1987 / 2139
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2113-52, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-120, Elo: 2093 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2106-93, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Wittmann, Rainer — DWZ: 1981-112 Elo: 2198 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1996 / 2191
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 2207 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2021-181, Elo: 2053 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2017-92, Elo: 2096 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1963-117 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1994 / 2109
4 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2030-120, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-109, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1994-201, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Canzler, Harald — DWZ: 1961-68 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1965 /
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Brockmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1965-84 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1957 / 2071
5 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1977-162, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2055-89, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1861-302, Elo: 2021 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Wolff, Torsten — DWZ: 1901-56 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1895 / 2063
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2027-72, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2093-74, Elo: 2149 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2000-115, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1829-499, Elo: 1940 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1001 Kantor, Daniel — DWZ: 1826-57 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1844 /
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1930-70, Elo: 1948 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1946 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther — DWZ: 1943-81 Elo: 2121 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941 / 2124
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1645-66, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-94, Elo: 2048 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1889-120, Elo: 1990 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Köhler, Eckart — DWZ: 1852-57 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1870 / 2093
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1887-195, Elo: 1923 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-109, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Herrmann, Christoph — DWZ: 1860-90 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1853 / 1941
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2041-166, Elo: 2097 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Lanwehr, Klaus — DWZ: 1781-108 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1767 /
8 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1268-6, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1