SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2112-139 Elo: 2044 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83, Elo: 2406 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2323-118, Elo: 2340 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-125, Elo: 2299 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2314 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2439-287, Elo: 2411 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: 2279 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: 2159 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Borovikov, Vladislav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2470-66, Elo: 2529 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2063-76 Elo: 2161 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84, Elo: 2296 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2218-32, Elo: 2211 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2140-79, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2397-49, Elo: 2410 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2460-15, Elo: 2448 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2171-150, Elo: 2184 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2065-82 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2250-132, Elo: 2251 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2268-91, Elo: 2224 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2184-103, Elo: 2116 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2280 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2269-37, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2150-177, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-295, Elo: 2389 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2076-103, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2390-34, Elo: 2437 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2068-41 Elo: 2148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2037-82, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: 2288 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2051-92, Elo: 2074 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2289-107, Elo: 2352 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2059-138 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2129-123, Elo: 2109 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2202-111, Elo: 2156 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2327-111, Elo: 2382 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2306-71, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1905-74 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96, Elo: 2153 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-101, Elo: 2126 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: 1964 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-145, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2039-129, Elo: 2116 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 2360 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1999-265, Elo: 2140 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2198-46, Elo: 2235 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2013-79 Elo: 2098 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 2234 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-92, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2145 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2135-100, Elo: 2162 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: 2030 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2130-73 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2071-130, Elo: 2093 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2118-44, Elo: 2092 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: 2158 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2115-242, Elo: 2096 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 2227 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2020-181, Elo: 2144 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1965-192, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-66 Elo: 2114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1951-90, Elo: 1996 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2171-143, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-188, Elo: 2208 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1966-44, Elo: 2070 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1948-92, Elo: 1979 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2083 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-294, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1002 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1976-100 Elo: 1769 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1860-90, Elo: 1817 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1934-62, Elo: 1996 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2067-54, Elo: 2061 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2009-167, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2072 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1961-68, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9