SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 1983-127 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1993 / 2033
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82, Elo: 2420 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2300-115, Elo: 2348 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2249-123, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 2289 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2060-75 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2074 / 2173
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2231-81, Elo: 2291 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2269-28, Elo: 2212 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2119-72, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2026-80 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2047 /
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2248-127, Elo: 2232 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2182-82, Elo: 2171 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2153-89, Elo: 2129 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 2264 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2005-38 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2024 / 2152
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2018-77, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2173-108, Elo: 2232 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2027-132 Elo: 2070 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020 / 2065
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2095-117, Elo: 2046 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1960-70 Elo: 1951 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1962 / 1953
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-95, Elo: 2140 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-96, Elo: 2139 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1998-85, Elo: 1979 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2004-76 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1990 / 2091
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2083-97, Elo: 2218 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2138-90, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 2154 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2078-70 Elo: 2016 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2064 / 2016
6 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126, Elo: 2045 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-41, Elo: 2081 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-141, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 2154 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1001 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1993-63 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2022 /
7 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1945-88, Elo: 2000 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-138, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 2223 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1002 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1991-95 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1962 /
8 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1788-85, Elo: 1830 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1977-57, Elo: 2019 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2051-44, Elo: 2033 0:1 1.0 aus 4