SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

Godesberger SK 1

1 Mertens, Heiko — DWZ: 2250-73 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Seger, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2323-121 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zinchenko, Yaroslav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2513-44, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2104-150, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2333-84, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2272-104, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2375-295, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2207-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-17, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Grabowski, Pawel — DWZ: 2256-38 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2439-37, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2253-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2417-53, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2305-302, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brandt, Sebastian — DWZ: 2188-61 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2320-74, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-119, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2241-99 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2191-48, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2298-137, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2381-18, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2175-184, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2165-100, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2229-154, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2094-107 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1907-79, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2253-42, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2211-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-33, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Stenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 2089-102 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1933-196, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2218-131, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2085-164, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2226-119, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2192-98, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schulte-Geers, Niklas — DWZ: 2118-47 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1944-69, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2066-75, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-97, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2068-61, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2051-44, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2013-22, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2050-271, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Kummer, Wolfram — DWZ: 2022-61 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-133, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2159-149, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1987-102, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1002 Kutzner, Stephen — DWZ: 2141-150 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1807-126, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1997-68, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2034-95, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2001-79, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-178, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1993-134, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-128, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2095-113, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1003 Ivanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1867-65 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1845-91, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1965-105, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1885-159, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2102-191, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2118-101, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2054-252, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2013-183, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
15 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2072-40 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1915-100, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2003 Biedeköpper, Robert — DWZ: 2016-156 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1963-59, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Hemmann, Arnold — DWZ: 2101-75 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2096-298, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9