SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 2

9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2249-123 Elo: 2295 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2243 / 2290
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2383-33, Elo: 2433 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1978-126, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2300-115, Elo: 2348 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2208-83 Elo: 2277 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2223 / 2283
2 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2268-28, Elo: 2212 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2119-72 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2123 / 2125
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2285-105, Elo: 2350 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2060-75, Elo: 2171 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2153-89 Elo: 2129 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2118
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2311-69, Elo: 2321 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2026-80, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2183-54, Elo: 2188 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2018-77 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2019 / 2082
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-84, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2005-38, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1998-85 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1970 / 1968
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1960-70, Elo: 1951 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2182-82, Elo: 2171 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2177-126 Elo: 2247 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
16 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2138-90 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2133 / 2176
5 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-259, Elo: 2182 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2247-43, Elo: 2246 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2004-76, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2083-97, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2001 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2075-141 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2086 / 2169
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-107, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1989-187, Elo: 2213 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-70, Elo: 2016 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2002 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2051-44 Elo: 2033 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2013 / 2030
7 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2199 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1872-67, Elo: 2011 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1991-95, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-41, Elo: 2081 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Zeldin, Leonid — DWZ: 2076-109 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2067 / 2100
7 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1795-117, Elo: 1889 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1974-108 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1959 / 2031
8 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1991-57, Elo: 2110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1999-70 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2014 / 1947
8 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1864-89, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-138, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3002 Zeldin, Vitali — DWZ: 1970-49 Elo: 2115 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1957 / 2106
8 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1977-57, Elo: 2019 0:1 2.5 aus 4