SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

SV Kamen 1

1 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2278-98 Elo: 2289 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2250 / 2273
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2358-290, Elo: 2391 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Borovikov, Vladislav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2474-65, Elo: 2529 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1978-126, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2205-72 Elo: 2264 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2203 / 2272
2 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: 2228 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2383-33, Elo: 2433 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2026-80, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens — DWZ: 2173-108 Elo: 2232 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2151 / 2218
3 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2376-104, Elo: 2387 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2285-105, Elo: 2350 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2005-38, Elo: 2144 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2126-163 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2117 / 2177
4 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-84, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2311-69, Elo: 2321 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2027-132, Elo: 2070 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 2009-61 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1979 / 1963
5 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2043-20, Elo: 2090 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-259, Elo: 2182 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2247-43, Elo: 2246 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1960-70, Elo: 1951 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2100-159 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2081 / 2144
6 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 2107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-107, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2078-138, Elo: 2221 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2004-76, Elo: 2101 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2046-119 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2051 / 2154
7 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1872-67, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-70, Elo: 2016 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2084-185 Elo: 2223 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2085 / 2255
8 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1810-121, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1906-8, Elo: 1934 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1864-89, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1993-63, Elo: 0 0:1 2.5 aus 3