SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula — DWZ: 2597-49 Elo: 2560 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2600 / 2562
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2256-100, Elo: 2289 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael — DWZ: 2386-279 Elo: 2400 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2391 / 2403
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2219-91, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2434-13, Elo: 2439 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2156 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Zinchenko, Yaroslav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2527-43, Elo: 2546 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Bosch, Jeroen — DWZ: 2409-46 Elo: 2409 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2427 / 2418
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2161-168, Elo: 2194 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2358-290, Elo: 2391 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2393-15, Elo: 2478 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 De Schampheleire, Glen — DWZ: 2342-13 Elo: 2354 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) /
3 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2383-33, Elo: 2433 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Klip, Hans — DWZ: 2302-35 Elo: 2296 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2266 / 2276
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-60, Elo: 2291 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: 2228 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2061 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2285-105, Elo: 2350 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Sebe, Florian — DWZ: 2321-13 Elo: 2338 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Schulze, Marc — DWZ: 2154-104 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2149 / 2174
5 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2094-40, Elo: 2122 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2376-104, Elo: 2387 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-84, Elo: 2079 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2311-69, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Wedda, Dries — DWZ: 2134-8 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2117 /
5 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-259, Elo: 2182 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1001 Pieper, Dawid — DWZ: 2147-144 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2168 / 2205
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2355-29, Elo: 2362 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-107, Elo: 2038 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2247-43, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1002 Jansen, Dirk Norbert — DWZ: 2158-166 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2143 / 2172
6 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2055-124, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2247 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1003 Bouaraba, Max — DWZ: 2126-99 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2117 / 2145
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2003-234, Elo: 2073 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 2107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1004 Winterkamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1950-43 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1958 / 2065
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: 2059 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2078-138, Elo: 2221 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1005 Kuhnen, Thomas — DWZ: 2012-166 Elo: 2106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2023 / 2111
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1947-85, Elo: 2007 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 2193-102 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2184 / 2252
8 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1872-67, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1912-156 Elo: 1888 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1905 / 1886
8 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2199 0:1 3.0 aus 4