SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

9 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2110-72 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2109 / 2154
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2249-123, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 2289 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2386-279, Elo: 2400 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2256-100, Elo: 2289 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2111-145 Elo: 2148 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2103 / 2143
2 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2119-72, Elo: 2118 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 2264 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2409 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2219-91, Elo: 2248 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2081-96 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2096 / 2074
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2153-89, Elo: 2129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2173-108, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2296 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2161-168, Elo: 2194 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2062-84 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2102 / 2103
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2018-77, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2154-104, Elo: 2177 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-60, Elo: 2291 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2071-259 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2085 / 2193
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2138-90, Elo: 2175 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1974 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2119-9, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2094-40, Elo: 2122 +:- 0.0 aus 3
14 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2111-107 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2097 / 2040
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-141, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2196 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2055-124, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Nautsch, Werner — DWZ: 2065-180 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2046 / 2156
7 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1950-43, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2003-234, Elo: 2073 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2084-289 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2095 / 2200
7 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2051-44, Elo: 2033 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1912-156, Elo: 1888 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1929-86, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
20 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1906-8 Elo: 1934 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1897 / 1932
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 2223 0:1 3.0 aus 4
23 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: 1991-57 Elo: 2110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2003 / 2116
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1974-108, Elo: 2037 1:0 0.0 aus 1