SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1 2420-54 7,5 9 83
2 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1 2210-49 7,0 9 78
3 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2391-297 7,0 9 78
4 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1 2439-37 7,0 9 78
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1 2351-33 6,5 8 81
6 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1 1944-69 6,5 9 72
7 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1 2168-101 6,5 9 72
8 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1 2341-75 6,5 9 72
9 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2 2213-95 6,0 8 75
10 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1 - 6,0 9 67
11 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2106-299 6,0 9 67
12 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1 2192-98 6,0 9 67
13 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2219-101 6,0 9 67
14 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2089-102 5,5 8 69
15 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2301-138 5,5 8 69
16 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1 1987-102 5,5 9 61
17 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2031-253 5,5 9 61
18 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2047-125 5,5 9 61
19 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2102-191 5,5 9 61
20 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2139-153 5,5 9 61
21 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2256-90 5,5 9 61
22 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1 2477-17 5,0 6 83
23 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 1997-68 5,0 7 71
24 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2118-47 5,0 7 71
25 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2066-75 5,0 8 63
26 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1 2247-109 5,0 8 63
27 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2095-113 5,0 9 56
28 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2116-97 5,0 9 56
29 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2211-64 5,0 9 56
30 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2244-75 5,0 9 56
31 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2063-43 4,5 6 75
32 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1 2276-118 4,5 6 75
33 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1 1945-128 4,5 8 56
34 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1904-103 4,5 9 50
35 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1943-80 4,5 9 50
36 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2229-154 4,5 9 50
37 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2237-114 4,5 9 50
38 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2272-104 4,5 9 50
39 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2 2294-128 4,5 9 50
40 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2040-143 4,0 8 50
41 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2191-132 4,0 8 50
42 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1 2253-42 4,0 8 50
43 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2314-122 4,0 8 50
44 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2078-84 4,0 9 44
45 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2167-106 4,0 9 44
46 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1 2159-149 3,5 7 50
47 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2145-188 3,5 8 44
48 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2169-78 3,5 8 44
49 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1963-69 3,5 9 39
50 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2034-95 3,5 9 39
51 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2061-274 3,5 9 39
52 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2 2069-62 3,5 9 39
53 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2073-113 3,5 9 39
54 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2085-164 3,5 9 39
55 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1 2118-101 3,0 4 75
56 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1 2075-146 3,0 5 60
57 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1 1967-47 3,0 6 50
58 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1 2013-22 3,0 6 50
59 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2050-145 3,0 6 50
60 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 1 1883-66 3,0 8 38
61 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2099-133 2,5 5 50
62 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2102-110 2,5 6 42
63 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 1999-89 2,5 7 36
64 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2206-93 2,5 7 36
65 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1993-134 2,5 9 28
66 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2041-168 2,5 9 28
67 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2039-91 2,0 2 100
68 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula SVG Plettenberg 1 2597-51 2,0 2 100
69 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2072-104 2,0 3 67
70 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2198-62 2,0 3 67
71 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 1 1933-196 2,0 4 50
72 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2016-184 2,0 7 29
73 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2075-77 2,0 7 29
74 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2116-152 2,0 8 25
75 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2333-84 2,0 8 25
76 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2207-102 2,0 9 22
77 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2230-120 2,0 9 22
78 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1898-94 1,5 2 75
79 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2074-81 1,5 2 75
80 Borovikov, Vladislav SC Siegburg 1 2470-66 1,5 2 75
81 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 2001-171 1,5 3 50
82 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1 2031-62 1,5 3 50
83 Zinchenko, Yaroslav SC Siegburg 1 2513-44 1,5 3 50
84 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1885-159 1,5 4 38
85 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2 2198-86 1,5 4 38
86 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2 2220-91 1,5 4 38
87 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1 2100-183 1,5 5 30
88 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1 1962-106 1,5 6 25
89 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Essen-Katernberg 2 - 1,0 1 100
90 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 1 1814-207 1,0 1 100
91 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2014-65 1,0 1 100
92 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 1 2016-156 1,0 1 100
93 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2101-230 1,0 1 100
94 Zubarev, Alexander SC Siegburg 1 2477-63 1,0 1 100
95 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 1 1755-127 1,0 2 50
96 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2062-96 1,0 2 50
97 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2177-128 1,0 2 50
98 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1 2406-17 1,0 2 50
99 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1 1845-91 1,0 6 17
100 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2025-81 1,0 6 17
101 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2 2057-90 1,0 6 17
102 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2051-44 1,0 8 13
103 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2 2307-128 1,0 8 13
104 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1795-85 0,5 1 50
105 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 1 1959-84 0,5 1 50
106 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2 2057-112 0,5 1 50
107 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1 2101-75 0,5 1 50
108 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 1 2191-105 0,5 1 50
109 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 1 1804-95 0,5 2 25
110 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1 2395-19 0,5 2 25
111 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1987-87 0,5 4 13
112 Tisevich, Roman SC Siegburg 1 - 0,0 1 0
113 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1 1780-206 0,0 1 0
114 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 1 1796-89 0,0 1 0
115 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1 1849-124 0,0 1 0
116 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1866-52 0,0 1 0
117 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2 1946-52 0,0 1 0
118 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1952-14 0,0 1 0
119 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2023-112 0,0 1 0
120 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2072-40 0,0 1 0
121 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1 2169-24 0,0 1 0
122 Sebe, Florian SVG Plettenberg 1 2302-14 0,0 1 0
123 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1897-163 0,0 2 0
124 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1984-61 0,0 2 0
125 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2264-41 0,0 8 0