SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

Brühler SK 1

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov — DWZ: 2413-25 Elo: 2431 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2411 / 2431
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2351-115, Elo: 2351 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2379 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2298 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2325-28, Elo: 2326 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Schiffer, Stefan — DWZ: 2199-67 Elo: 2250 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2184 / 2240
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2310 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2150 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2154 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Keller, Thomas — DWZ: 2234-130 Elo: 2283 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2218 / 2271
3 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2203-96, Elo: 2233 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2266-43, Elo: 2295 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2178 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2173-139, Elo: 2223 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2174
4 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2273 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2239 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2064-85, Elo: 2132 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Peters, Alex — DWZ: 2182-108 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2159 / 2182
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2109-130, Elo: 2183 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2015-47, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Gramb, Marius — DWZ: 2039-93 Elo: 2088 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2033 / 2088
6 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2154-78, Elo: 2229 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96, Elo: 2102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74, Elo: 2156 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Spilles, Matthias — DWZ: 2139-29 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2146 / 2139
7 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2196-76, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2019 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-58, Elo: 2124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Haskelman, Evgen — DWZ: 2107-32 Elo: 2150 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2071 / 2128
8 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2127 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1955-64, Elo: 1998 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2102 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1955-71, Elo: 2028 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2033-81 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2050 / 2086
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2017-118, Elo: 2026 1:0 2.0 aus 4