SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SV Sundern 1

1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru — DWZ: 2325-28 Elo: 2321 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2315 / 2318
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2326 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2351-115, Elo: 2350 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2373 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2430 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2360 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Hristodorescu, Daniel — DWZ: 2259-36 Elo: 2253 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2265 / 2258
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel — DWZ: - Elo: 2203 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2173-139 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2172 / 2218
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2160-98, Elo: 2189 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2266-43, Elo: 2287 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2239-131, Elo: 2262 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2308 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2341-201, Elo: 2400 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2434-59, Elo: 2432 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2064-85 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2058 / 2129
4 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2125 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-131, Elo: 2175 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2156 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2156 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2185 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2326-106, Elo: 2323 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2355 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 1982-48 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2003 / 2048
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2196 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-80, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-109, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2206 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2164-85, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2229-49, Elo: 2281 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 2026-74 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2016 / 2116
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15, Elo: 2164 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2072-97, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2235 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-134, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2144-98, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1939-72 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986 / 2057
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2071-130, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-33, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 2222 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2188-78, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2207 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1001 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1863-60 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1894 / 2115
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2010-156, Elo: 2053 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2019 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Höhn, Jan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2016-28, Elo: 2187 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2218 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2103 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2161-91, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2191-84, Elo: 2188 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1002 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 2019-120 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2016 / 2063
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1994-81, Elo: 1966 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1801-25, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1826-59, Elo: 1802 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2033-81, Elo: 2104 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2115-59, Elo: 2091 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1903-100, Elo: 1928 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2018-115, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1966-118, Elo: 1999 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1003 Schreiber, Dieter — DWZ: 1717-58 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1706 /
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2102 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1945-181, Elo: 2023 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Rutgers, Dick — DWZ: 1628-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623 /
8 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1919-111, Elo: 2057 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Kusch, Hans — DWZ: 1244-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1244 /
8 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2054-103, Elo: 2195 0:1 3.0 aus 6