SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2273-123 Elo: 2360 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2266-84, Elo: 2332 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2291 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 2373 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2410-26, Elo: 2430 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2315-29, Elo: 2321 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-105, Elo: 2308 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2382-210, Elo: 2400 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2369-62, Elo: 2411 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2227-88 Elo: 2324 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2222-148, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-107, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2260 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2241-75, Elo: 2225 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: 2141 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2123-104, Elo: 2147 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2436-63, Elo: 2432 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kruse, Herbert — DWZ: - Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 2220 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2184-100, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-134, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2197-132, Elo: 2262 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2220-166, Elo: 2175 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-82, Elo: 2144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2140-91 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2138-110, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 2217 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2125-94, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 2355 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Homann, Stefan — DWZ: - Elo: 2272 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2135-91 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2129-124, Elo: 2145 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: 2196 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 2087 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2129-65, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50, Elo: 2035 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2235 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 2212 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2254-51, Elo: 2281 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2074-70 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2035 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: 2019 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-110, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kartsev, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2118-137, Elo: 2180 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Römhild, Marcus — DWZ: 2038-135 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2006-91, Elo: 2080 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-96, Elo: 2131 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-62, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-30, Elo: 2110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75, Elo: 2135 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2048-104, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1001 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 2008-124 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 2095 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 2107 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140, Elo: 2031 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2110-86, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1964-77, Elo: 1867 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: 2207 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1002 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 2010-126 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1957-132, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2264-167, Elo: 2317 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1893-48, Elo: 1819 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2107-64, Elo: 2091 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2042-71 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1713-67, Elo: 1775 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Möllering, Richard — DWZ: 1981-79 Elo: 2004 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 2144 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1896-103 Elo: 1928 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1993-123, Elo: 2056 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2002 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1774-35 Elo: 1767 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1849-118, Elo: 1924 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
28 Bodenstein, Britta — DWZ: 1252-2 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1930-121, Elo: 1999 0:1 2.5 aus 9