SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

Düsseldorfer SK 2

9 de Gleria, Francesco — DWZ: 2386-161 Elo: 2395 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2390 / 2400
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2203-78, Elo: 2332 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2326 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 Harff, Marcel — DWZ: 2341-201 Elo: 2400 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2364 / 2411
1 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2417-28, Elo: 2418 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2351-115, Elo: 2350 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kuipers, Stefan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2461-84, Elo: 2476 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2430 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2173-139, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2360 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 van Assendelft, Floris — DWZ: 2363-55 Elo: 2344 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Hainke, Guntram — DWZ: 2326-106 Elo: 2323 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2310 / 2317
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2434-59, Elo: 2432 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2160-98, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2373 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2204-69, Elo: 2225 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2064-85, Elo: 2139 0:1 2.5 aus 8
13 Lauzeningks, Jan — DWZ: 2289-30 Elo: 2315 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Borngässer, Rene — DWZ: 2279-138 Elo: 2345 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Koch, Wolfgang Max — DWZ: 2241-82 Elo: 2300 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
16 Duijker, Rick — DWZ: 2232-14 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2001 Plukkel, Sjoerd — DWZ: 2258-13 Elo: 2236 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2002 Luncescu, Christian — DWZ: 2148-72 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2003 Fischdick, Gisela — DWZ: 2155-122 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2004 Reinke, Markus — DWZ: 2164-85 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2173 / 2220
3 Bitalzadeh, Ali SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2331-71, Elo: 2391 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2125 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2225-97, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2139 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2239-131, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1982-48, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2005 Krause, Thomas — DWZ: 2144-98 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2132 / 2145
4 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2355 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2260 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2156 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2324 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2006 von Bünau, Heinrich — DWZ: 2188-78 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2171 / 2144
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2247 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2180 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-131, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2019 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2156 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1939-72, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2216 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2007 Berndt, Axel — DWZ: 2161-91 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2153 / 2213
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-80, Elo: 2144 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-65, Elo: 1865 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-109, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1863-60, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2008 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2133-34 Elo: 2212 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2234
7 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2191-84, Elo: 2188 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2128 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2169 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2072-97, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2009 Kesseler, Heiko — DWZ: 2018-115 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062 / 2124
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1966-118, Elo: 1999 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2039-14, Elo: 2035 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2131 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2139-29, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-120, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2010 Partenheimer, Axel — DWZ: 2063-148 Elo: 2153 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2011 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 2054-103 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2041 / 2190
8 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2045-87, Elo: 2078 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2060-68, Elo: 2095 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1947-164, Elo: 1935 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-33, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1244-14, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-134, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
22 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1939-73 Elo: 1867 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1943 / 1871
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
26 Kaspar, Uwe — DWZ: 1849-113 Elo: 1924 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1846 / 1921
8 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1772-33, Elo: 1767 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1