SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

Düsseldorfer SK 2

9 de Gleria, Francesco — DWZ: 2357-159 Elo: 2387 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2362 / 2391
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2284 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2338 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Harff, Marcel — DWZ: 2398-197 Elo: 2375 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2409 / 2384
1 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2417-28, Elo: 2408 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2224 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2351-115, Elo: 2351 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 van Assendelft, Floris — DWZ: 2363-55 Elo: 2341 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Hainke, Guntram — DWZ: 2265-103 Elo: 2283 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2254 / 2277
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2413-58, Elo: 2420 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2159-96, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Lauzeningks, Jan — DWZ: 2289-30 Elo: 2315 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Borngässer, Rene — DWZ: 2279-138 Elo: 2345 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Koch, Wolfgang Max — DWZ: 2241-82 Elo: 2300 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
16 Duijker, Rick — DWZ: 2232-14 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2001 Plukkel, Sjoerd — DWZ: 2258-13 Elo: 2259 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2002 Luncescu, Christian — DWZ: 2177-71 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2003 Fischdick, Gisela — DWZ: 2155-122 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2004 Reinke, Markus — DWZ: 2152-84 Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2218
3 Bitalzadeh, Ali SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2331-71, Elo: 2390 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2121 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2203-96, Elo: 2233 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2005 Krause, Thomas — DWZ: 2165-96 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2173 / 2165
4 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2355 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2210 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2006 von Bünau, Heinrich — DWZ: 2182-75 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2178 / 2181
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2241 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2169 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2109-130, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2007 Berndt, Axel — DWZ: 2151-88 Elo: 2232 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2162 / 2236
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2182-77, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2008 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2133-34 Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2167 / 2233
7 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2175-83, Elo: 2184 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2134 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2168 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2009 Kesseler, Heiko — DWZ: 2016-111 Elo: 2064 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2086
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1973-117, Elo: 2007 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2039-14, Elo: 2035 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2120 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2010 Partenheimer, Axel — DWZ: 2064-146 Elo: 2153 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2011 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 2062-102 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2045 / 2179
8 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2048-86, Elo: 2078 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2060-68, Elo: 2104 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1931-162, Elo: 1935 1:0 0.0 aus 1