SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SV Erkenschwick 1

1 De Vreugt, Dennis — DWZ: 2417-28 Elo: 2408 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2400 / 2402
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2398-197, Elo: 2375 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2338 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Willemze, Thomas — DWZ: 2409-60 Elo: 2403 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2389 / 2396
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2284 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Ris, Robert — DWZ: 2381-56 Elo: 2422 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2384 / 2423
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2298 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2240 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Jens, Jelmer — DWZ: 2413-58 Elo: 2420 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2419 / 2422
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2265-103, Elo: 2283 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2154 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Bitalzadeh, Ali — DWZ: 2331-71 Elo: 2390 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2338 / 2394
3 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2152-84, Elo: 2216 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Erwich, Marc — DWZ: 2254-28 Elo: 2355 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Willemze, Jeroen — DWZ: 2305-39 Elo: 2352 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
8 Erwich, Frank — DWZ: 2313-48 Elo: 2355 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2330 / 2364
4 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2178 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2210 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2195 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1001 Van Beek, Alexander — DWZ: 2229-49 Elo: 2284 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2248 / 2294
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2169 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2168 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1002 Langers, Alexander — DWZ: 2166-49 Elo: 2241 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2210 / 2265
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2182-75, Elo: 2180 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2239 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2132 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2120 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1003 Homs, Guust — DWZ: 2152-40 Elo: 2207 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2162 / 2213
6 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Kartsev, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2158-135, Elo: 2195 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2060-68, Elo: 2104 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1004 Van Zutphen, Jimmy — DWZ: 2195-33 Elo: 2204 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1005 Krings, Christoph — DWZ: 2175-83 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2147 / 2171
7 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2216 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 2224 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1006 Eggenstein, Frank — DWZ: 1973-117 Elo: 2007 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1949 / 1994
8 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2016-111, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2199 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2070-122, Elo: 2142 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1007 Strozewski, Frank — DWZ: 1960-180 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942 / 2011
8 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-58, Elo: 2124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2057 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2034-237 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2034 / 2103
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2033-70, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1