SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SF Lieme 1

1 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2271-83 Elo: 2332 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123, Elo: 2360 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2390-162, Elo: 2395 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2369-62, Elo: 2411 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2273-104, Elo: 2308 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 2373 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2410-26, Elo: 2430 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2222-148 Elo: 2249 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2363-208, Elo: 2400 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2409-60, Elo: 2422 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: 2141 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2250-106, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2244-100, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: 2139 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2210-73, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2165-119 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2216 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2123-104, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 2355 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2244-165, Elo: 2175 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2260 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2197-132, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2138-110 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-91, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2173-81, Elo: 2144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2254-51, Elo: 2281 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2235 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-111, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 2217 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2129-65, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2186-103 Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2222-90, Elo: 2144 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 2087 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2067-107, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2129-124 Elo: 2145 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2206 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2154-92, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 2247 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2112-133, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1943-83, Elo: 1966 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2133 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: 2019 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2039-35, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2064-87 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 2212 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2101-63, Elo: 2091 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1855-106, Elo: 1920 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1915-46, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sommer, Uwe SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2046-32, Elo: 2077 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1953-12, Elo: 1871 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2020-122, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Mbarek, Najd — DWZ: - Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70, Elo: 2183 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2118-120, Elo: 2089 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2049-90 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2048-104, Elo: 2195 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1809-16, Elo: 1747 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Stukenbrok, Nils — DWZ: 2006-91 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2038-135, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1930-121, Elo: 1999 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2059-67 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1957-183, Elo: 2023 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1469-6, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1908-86 Elo: 1953 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
13 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1957-132 Elo: 2032 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126, Elo: 2103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1921-138, Elo: 1845 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Hoffmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1891-54 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1775-64, Elo: 1802 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Karsunke, Marvin — DWZ: 1871-100 Elo: 1886 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2007-56, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1506-51, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1