SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SF Lieme 1

1 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2178-77 Elo: 2284 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2210 / 2298
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2354 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2357-159, Elo: 2387 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2409-60, Elo: 2403 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2298 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2215-145 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2224 / 2247
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2327 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2398-197, Elo: 2375 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2381-56, Elo: 2422 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2154 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2190-116 Elo: 2210 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2157 / 2189
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2216 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2355 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2178 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2160-107 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2128 / 2151
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2182-75, Elo: 2180 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2229-49, Elo: 2284 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2239 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2163-100 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2162 / 2200
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2090-121 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2099 / 2140
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2211 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2241 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2095-84 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2074 / 2122
6 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2216 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-58, Elo: 2124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Mbarek, Najd — DWZ: 2039-14 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2040 / 2039
6 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69, Elo: 2185 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2016-111, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2048-86 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2061 / 2088
8 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2062-102, Elo: 2196 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Stukenbrok, Nils — DWZ: 1997-88 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2011 / 2085
7 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2012-133, Elo: 2042 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1973-117, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
11 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2042-65 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2052 / 2064
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1960-180, Elo: 2023 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1890-83 Elo: 1953 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1896 / 1956
8 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1945-127 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1947 / 2039
8 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2