SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1

1 Scheider, Julian — DWZ: 2306-85 Elo: 2326 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2298 / 2323
1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2325-28, Elo: 2321 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2360 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2386-161, Elo: 2395 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2417-28, Elo: 2418 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2203-78, Elo: 2332 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2308 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2351-115, Elo: 2350 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2373 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Eckardt, Joshua — DWZ: 2225-101 Elo: 2234 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2229 / 2241
2 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2259-36, Elo: 2253 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2341-201, Elo: 2400 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2434-59, Elo: 2432 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2141 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2291 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2160-98 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2170 / 2194
3 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2173-139, Elo: 2220 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2326-106, Elo: 2323 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2260 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kramps, Rene — DWZ: 2036-109 Elo: 2125 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2042 / 2124
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2064-85, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2164-85, Elo: 2214 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-131, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96, Elo: 2087 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Messarius, Jürgen — DWZ: 2146-111 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2132 / 2186
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1982-48, Elo: 2035 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2144-98, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2355 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2163-100, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2235 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2128-79, Elo: 2217 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2019 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kind, Bertram — DWZ: 2131-111 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2118 / 2163
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2212 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2229-49, Elo: 2281 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Sommer, Uwe SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2056-31, Elo: 2077 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Klauke, Stefan — DWZ: 2091-93 Elo: 2131 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2089 / 2145
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1939-72, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-134, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2018-115, Elo: 2089 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2247 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph — DWZ: 2060-68 Elo: 2095 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2039 / 2086
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122, Elo: 2092 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2054-103, Elo: 2195 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2207 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-61, Elo: 2157 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Emiroglu, Murat SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-62, Elo: 2226 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Franke, Thomas — DWZ: 2070-122 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2086 / 2162
8 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77, Elo: 2004 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1966-118, Elo: 1999 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1947-50, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2033-70 Elo: 2121 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2048 / 2128
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2031-238, Elo: 2103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2115-59, Elo: 2091 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1994-81 Elo: 1966 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1986 / 1964
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-120, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2145 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-104 Elo: 1920 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1861 / 1924
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1762-12 Elo: 1747 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1746 / 1743
8 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2045-87, Elo: 2078 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2102 0:1 3.5 aus 4