SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 1

1 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2297-102 Elo: 2308 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2324 / 2332
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 2373 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2401-58, Elo: 2422 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2410-26, Elo: 2430 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2287-81, Elo: 2332 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140, Elo: 2220 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2302-86, Elo: 2326 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123, Elo: 2360 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2322-117, Elo: 2350 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2412-206, Elo: 2400 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2124-115 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2109 / 2134
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2130-86, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2436-63, Elo: 2432 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2213-71, Elo: 2225 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2229-147, Elo: 2249 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2216-104, Elo: 2234 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 2324 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2194-162 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2212 / 2201
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 2355 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2197-132, Elo: 2262 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2170-118, Elo: 2220 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2044-110, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2198-134, Elo: 2216 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2318-107, Elo: 2323 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2175-90 Elo: 2235 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2159 / 2220
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 2247 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2129-65, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2142-109, Elo: 2180 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75, Elo: 2135 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2143-112, Elo: 2196 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2244-100, Elo: 2234 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2186-86, Elo: 2214 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kartsev, Alexander — DWZ: 2117-137 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2087 / 2159
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2158-18, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2172-42, Elo: 2207 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70, Elo: 2183 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2260 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2184-153 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2184 / 2222
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 2087 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: 2188 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2151-110, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2177-102, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1990-73, Elo: 2030 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2038-135, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2143-133, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Krause, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2106-102, Elo: 2147 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2172-131 Elo: 2218 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2175 / 2219
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: 2019 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1934-119, Elo: 1999 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2125-103, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2125-123, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-123, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 2217 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2170-79, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2110-61 Elo: 2091 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2068 / 2077
7 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2013-69, Elo: 2016 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1942-182, Elo: 2023 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-30, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2068-86, Elo: 2128 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-121, Elo: 2056 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2041-72, Elo: 2121 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126, Elo: 2103 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1001 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2049-85 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2064 / 2123
8 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2058-34, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1908-86, Elo: 1953 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1687-60, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1804-15, Elo: 1747 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2026-72 Elo: 1963 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1997 / 1956
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2133 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2048-104, Elo: 2195 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2165-117 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2170 / 2103
8 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1877-115, Elo: 1924 1:0 0.5 aus 2
25 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2417-124 Elo: 2423 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2419 / 2424
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1939-167, Elo: 1935 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 1994-79 Elo: 2016 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2004 / 2021
8 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1880-69, Elo: 1865 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2005-115 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2009 /
8 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1623-10, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1