SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Mülheim-Nord 2

9 Vrolijk, Liam — DWZ: 2410-20 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: 2401 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Warmerdam, Max — DWZ: 2412-42 Elo: 2378 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2364-5, Elo: 2389 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Mladenov, Svetlin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2425-71, Elo: 2451 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2413-94, Elo: 2485 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: 2423 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2411-275, Elo: 2450 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: 2324 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kuijf, Marinus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2344-45, Elo: 2373 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Zwirs, Nico — DWZ: 2375-50 Elo: 2378 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 2323 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2154-116, Elo: 2273 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2287-47, Elo: 2291 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: 2430 1:0 5.0 aus 9
12 Hausrath, Daniel — DWZ: 2486-265 Elo: 2503 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2503-110, Elo: 2531 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: 2292 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 2300 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Rezasade, Amir — DWZ: 2330-127 Elo: 2356 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2451-101, Elo: 2471 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: 2289 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2356-35, Elo: 2432 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Buckels, Valentin — DWZ: 2308-99 Elo: 2328 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2478-90, Elo: 2485 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 2236 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 2163 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 2366 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 2324 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 2330 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2223-87, Elo: 2291 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2251-235, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 2409 1:0 5.5 aus 8
15 van Osch, Mees — DWZ: 2285-68 Elo: 2291 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2407-72, Elo: 2384 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: 2263 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2108-91, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: 2302 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2204-109, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-105, Elo: 2209 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2362 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Zatonskih, V. — DWZ: 2316-25 Elo: 2326 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2001 Nabuurs, Joep — DWZ: - Elo: 2291 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2168-95 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2111-84, Elo: 2060 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2151-56, Elo: 2212 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: 2295 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 2212 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2003 Smith, Thijmen — DWZ: - Elo: 2260 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Bus, Tom — DWZ: 2092-58 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2266-21, Elo: 2316 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 2118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2054 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2192-114, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: 2346 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: 2229 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 2170 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2005 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: 2086-121 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1996-77, Elo: 2015 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2006 Krüger, André — DWZ: 1970-202 Elo: 2040 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2138-108, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2119-85, Elo: 2108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2233 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2103-76, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 2172 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 2171 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2007 Nabuurs, Mart — DWZ: - Elo: 2235 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Winkels, Marcel — DWZ: 1926-58 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2070-26, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.5 aus 7
17 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2158-127 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2069 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2129-106, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus — DWZ: 2109-82 Elo: 2198 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2001-91, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2175-113 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 2194 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3001 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1972-82 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.0 aus 9
25 Wittenberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2171-94 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cuijpers, Frans Andre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2398-40, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Nent, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2062-64, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
28 Sokalska, Viktoriya — DWZ: 1915-47 Elo: 2005 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sponheim, Marko SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2059 1:0 1.0 aus 5