SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Dinslaken 1

1 Sielecki, Christof — DWZ: 2396-163 Elo: 2438 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2398 / 2438
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111, Elo: 2179 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 2339 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2454-86, Elo: 2489 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2392 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Tereick, Benjamin — DWZ: 2332-107 Elo: 2396 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2339 / 2399
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2270 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2279-18, Elo: 2298 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2321-4, Elo: 2381 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 2352-129 Elo: 2375 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2338 / 2367
3 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-84, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2178-104, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Mundorf, Johannes — DWZ: 2202-121 Elo: 2217 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2179 / 2207
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2298 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 2288 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2152-220, Elo: 2213 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2316 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Real, Thibault — DWZ: 2219-9 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2206 / 2194
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2303 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Welzel, Philipp — DWZ: 2187-64 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2164 / 2170
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2207 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2305-129, Elo: 2340 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2084-31, Elo: 2121 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2230-207, Elo: 2274 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Borchert, Rene — DWZ: 2112-50 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2131 / 2188
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 2168 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2078-24, Elo: 2130 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2089-135, Elo: 2119 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Ossig, Rainer — DWZ: 2135-97 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2155 / 2180
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-176, Elo: 2168 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Sponheim, Marko SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-221, Elo: 2054 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2092-80, Elo: 2085 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Nent, Alexander — DWZ: 2062-62 Elo: 2111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073 / 2120
8 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2057-84, Elo: 2060 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2139-98, Elo: 2179 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2056-199, Elo: 2104 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1980-80, Elo: 2179 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Sonnenschein, Philipp — DWZ: 2042-38 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2043 /
8 Voss, Gunther SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1