SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SF Gerresheim 1

1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri — DWZ: 2503-110 Elo: 2531 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2486-265, Elo: 2503 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Orlov, Andrey — DWZ: 2478-90 Elo: 2485 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2308-99, Elo: 2328 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2238-116, Elo: 2240 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: 2430 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2223-87, Elo: 2291 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: 2401 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Mladenov, Svetlin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2425-71, Elo: 2451 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2421-69, Elo: 2444 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: 2289 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2356-35, Elo: 2432 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Stets, Dmitry — DWZ: 2407-72 Elo: 2384 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2285-68, Elo: 2291 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2287-47, Elo: 2291 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2364-5, Elo: 2389 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Orzech, Dominik — DWZ: 2388-33 Elo: 2365 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2168-95, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2203-87, Elo: 2288 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 2323 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 2300 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2451-101, Elo: 2471 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Bogdanov, Egor — DWZ: 2412-22 Elo: 2335 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 2163 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: 2302 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kooijmans, Jermo — DWZ: 2266-21 Elo: 2316 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2092-58, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2251-235, Elo: 2301 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 2409 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: 2292 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Agterberg, Mark — DWZ: 2107-8 Elo: 2127 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Volkov, Mykyta — DWZ: 2138-108 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-105, Elo: 2209 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2362 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 2236 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1996-77, Elo: 2015 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 2366 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 2330 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1001 Dresen, Ulrich — DWZ: 2220-228 Elo: 2237 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 2217 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 2262 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: 2263 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2005-94, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2204-109, Elo: 2250 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1002 Van Lanen, Toon — DWZ: 2141-33 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: 2175 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 2212 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: 2346 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2192-114, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2151-56, Elo: 2212 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1003 Selten, Jan — DWZ: 2070-26 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Winkels, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1926-58, Elo: 1979 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 2170 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1977-78, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: 2177 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: 2099 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1004 Sponheim, Marko — DWZ: - Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sokalska, Viktoriya SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1915-47, Elo: 2005 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 2171 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2233 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1991-100, Elo: 2058 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Liedmann, Dennis — DWZ: 2131-87 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: 2173 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2016-83, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Angermünde, Dirk — DWZ: 1921-231 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 2195 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2103-76, Elo: 2051 0:1 3.5 aus 9
16 Sapkowski, Wieslaw — DWZ: 1993-124 Elo: 1916 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1924-94, Elo: 1890 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Yilmaz, Ahmet — DWZ: 1844-94 Elo: 1925 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1965-12, Elo: 1934 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2005 Köhler, Markus — DWZ: 2085-202 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2039-87, Elo: 2060 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Nent, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2062-64, Elo: 2104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
19 Knupfer, Heinz — DWZ: 1902-65 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2004-118, Elo: 2092 0:1 1.0 aus 1
69 Kurayan, Ruslan — DWZ: 2371-7 Elo: 2366 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2119-85, Elo: 2108 1:0 4.0 aus 8