SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Porz 2

9 Mladenov, Svetlin — DWZ: 2399-70 Elo: 2451 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2426 / 2460
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2410-274, Elo: 2450 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Warmerdam, Max SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2389-35, Elo: 2378 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2465-87, Elo: 2485 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2312-89 Elo: 2329 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2297 / 2321
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2191-112, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2401 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold — DWZ: 2245-72 Elo: 2294 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2219-113 Elo: 2273 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2187 / 2251
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2382-248, Elo: 2423 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2355-33, Elo: 2432 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Zwirs, Nico SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2391-45, Elo: 2378 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2387-165, Elo: 2430 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2321-4, Elo: 2389 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 2324 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2306-101 Elo: 2300 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2299 / 2299
2 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2306-140, Elo: 2289 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2252-162, Elo: 2330 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2469-259, Elo: 2503 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2407-32, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Wagenknecht, Uwe — DWZ: 2175-44 Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2212
3 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2254-244, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2172-107, Elo: 2250 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Liard, Thibaud — DWZ: 2149-20 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2120 / 2147
4 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2269-159, Elo: 2302 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2139-50, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2323-95, Elo: 2328 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2335-108, Elo: 2409 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2326-20, Elo: 2335 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2323 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
16 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2138-87 Elo: 2230 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2237
3 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-84, Elo: 2288 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2352-129, Elo: 2362 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2292 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2265-71, Elo: 2312 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2001 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2111-88 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2123 / 2196
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2202-121, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2198-104, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 2262 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2002 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2090-89 Elo: 2117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2096 / 2122
5 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2226-243, Elo: 2262 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2265-65, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2295 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2191-65, Elo: 2212 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2003 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2047-81 Elo: 2060 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2080 / 2077
6 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2202-296, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2132-75, Elo: 2099 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2185-94, Elo: 2209 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-47, Elo: 2201 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2004 Finke, Kai — DWZ: 2096-49 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2100 / 2068
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2081-72, Elo: 2051 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2096-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2133-178, Elo: 2175 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2199-209, Elo: 2263 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2005 Paulus, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1969-76 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1979 / 2020
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2054-235, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2048-118, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2057-84, Elo: 2060 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2143-51, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2192-105, Elo: 2183 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2114-137, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2305-129, Elo: 2346 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2006 Lytchak, Boris — DWZ: 2088-18 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2115 / 2236
7 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2135-97, Elo: 2171 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2105-82, Elo: 2108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2007 Kremser, Michael — DWZ: 2013-58 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1998 / 1975
8 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1980 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2008 Heedt, Thorsten — DWZ: 2004-93 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2004 / 2126
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2043-120, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2195-224, Elo: 2237 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2139-98, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.0 aus 8
18 Thalwitzer, David — DWZ: 2069-120 Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2081 / 2133
8 Nent, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2058-63, Elo: 2104 1:0 4.0 aus 8
19 Evers, Leo — DWZ: 1997-180 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1991 / 2062
7 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2216-82, Elo: 2281 0:1 1.5 aus 2
20 Wegener, Marcus — DWZ: 1974-76 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1978 / 2027
6 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2078-24, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Thiemonds, Uli — DWZ: 2045-81 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2046 /
7 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2073-77, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1964-78 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1955 / 1985
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 2195 0:1 1.5 aus 2
30 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1840-91 Elo: 1890 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1874 / 1898
8 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2000-120, Elo: 1916 1:0 0.5 aus 2