SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Horst-Emscher 5

33 Weronetzki, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1603-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1633
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1596-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1560-69 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1645-173 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
34 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1359-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1665-71 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1536-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1517-116 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1443-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1665-71 0:1 4.0 aus 4
35 Bock, Timo — DWZ: 1374-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1505
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1541-16 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1516-139 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1410-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1502-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
36 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1428-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1500
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1476-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1474-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1387-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
37 Schlüter, Norbert — DWZ: 1336-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1349
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1502-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1434-54 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1432-86 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-92 1:0 3.0 aus 5
38 Nikolaus, Michael — DWZ: 1370-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1382
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1459-118 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1359-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
39 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1277-116 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1234-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1242-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1234-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
40 Bock, Uwe — DWZ: 1377-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1401
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1055-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1266-67 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1279-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1164-123 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1055-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5001 Konietzka, Yvonne — DWZ: 1265-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1246
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 793-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1241-137 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5002 Faustmann, Susanne — DWZ: 1180-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1207
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 872-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1326-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1336-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 872-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5003 Breme, Dietmar — DWZ: 1286-174 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1259
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1179-33 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5004 Schlüter, Matthias — DWZ: 1446-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1136-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2