SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Horst-Emscher 5

33 Weronetzki, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1632-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1508-21 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1508-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
34 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1357-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1726-74 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1454-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1726-74 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1610-41 0:1 1.5 aus 3
35 Bock, Timo — DWZ: 1591-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1483-145 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1437-84 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
36 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1707-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1379-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1454-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
37 Schlüter, Norbert — DWZ: 1334-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1648-96 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1483-145 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1437-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
38 Nikolaus, Michael — DWZ: 1343-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1648-96 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1416-120 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1324-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1416-120 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 0:1 3.5 aus 7
39 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1315-117 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1304-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1304-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1363-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
40 Bock, Uwe — DWZ: 1433-29 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1290-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1303-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1150-127 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1290-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1303-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1514-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5001 Konietzka, Yvonne — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1185-145 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5002 Faustmann, Susanne — DWZ: 1161-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1415-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1185-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5003 Breme, Dietmar — DWZ: 1370-179 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1208-39 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5004 Schlüter, Matthias — DWZ: 1491-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1472-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1208-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1150-127 1:0 4.0 aus 8