SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Oberhausener SV 5

33 Koch, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1656-174 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1616-40 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1542-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1532-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1633-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1402-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1716-73 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1532-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
34 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1468-122 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1402-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1716-73 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1706-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
35 Klesse, Alfred — DWZ: 1469-143 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1381-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1652-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
36 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1381-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1652-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1706-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1436-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
37 Nover, Jens — DWZ: 1446-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1436-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1426-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 1:0 4.5 aus 7
38 Füllhas, Klaus — DWZ: 1293-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 739-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
39 Stieglitz, Gotthard — DWZ: 1196-142 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1290-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1014-6 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1389-136 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1096-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1197-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
40 Meyer, Harald — DWZ: 1166-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1309-177 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1191-125 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 855-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1572-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5001 Rolle, Harald — DWZ: 1099-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 739-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
46 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1175-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1191-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1096-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4