SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Oberhausener SV 5

33 Koch, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1645-173 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1638-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1603-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1443-5 1:0 0.5 aus 5
34 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1517-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1509
2 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1443-5 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1665-71 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1536-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1359-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1410-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
35 Klesse, Alfred — DWZ: 1516-139 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1465
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1410-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1502-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1476-100 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1374-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1387-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
36 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1474-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1473
4 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1387-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1459-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1428-9 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1432-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
37 Nover, Jens — DWZ: 1434-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1423
5 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1432-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1336-52 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1325-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Füllhas, Klaus — DWZ: 1279-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1300
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1234-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1377-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1242-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
39 Stieglitz, Gotthard — DWZ: 1241-137 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1227
6 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1296-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1055-3 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1266-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1387-134 0:1 1.0 aus 1
40 Meyer, Harald — DWZ: 1179-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1172
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1326-33 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1286-174 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1164-123 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5001 Rolle, Harald — DWZ: 1112-119 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1098
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1242-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 793-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1407-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
46 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1109-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1173
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1164-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1212-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3