SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SW Oberhausen 4

25 Stratmann, Lars — DWZ: 1616-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1656-174 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1577-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
26 Herzog, Martin — DWZ: 1402-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-121 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1536-19 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1577-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1656-174 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1716-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
27 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1414-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1536-19 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
28 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1380-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1651-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1716-17 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
29 Killus, Anastasios — DWZ: 1436-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1715-73 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
30 Maifeld, Rudolf — DWZ: 1290-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
31 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1425-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1013-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
32 Mühlberger, Armin — DWZ: 1279-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rolle, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1099-120 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1095-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1292-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1651-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1311-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1196-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4001 Schneider, Hans — DWZ: 1389-136 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4002 Wilms, Josef — DWZ: 1190-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1175-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 855-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1166-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Niesler, Christian SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1167-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4003 Dabrowski, Jakub — DWZ: 1059-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
33 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1420-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1196-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
34 Windheuser, Nikolas — DWZ: 1265-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1311-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
37 Bauer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1249-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 760-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
41 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1227-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1569-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2