SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Buer-Hassel 2

9 Acar, Esat — DWZ: 1508-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1454-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1632-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1437-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Jolitz, Andreas — DWZ: 1726-74 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1544-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1544-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1444-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1334-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1483-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1437-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1591-7 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1363-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Demond, Ricardo — DWZ: 1648-96 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1379-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1416-120 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1334-54 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1483-145 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
13 Marosa, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Goroncy, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1324-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1389-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1416-120 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Wingerning, Fynn — DWZ: 1304-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1303-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1363-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1290-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1150-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Urbantat, Luis Peter — DWZ: 1068-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1433-29 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1185-145 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1514-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1433-29 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1290-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Wolff, Manuela — DWZ: 767-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Rolle, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1099-120 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1303-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1198-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Lazarev, Diana — DWZ: 1067-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1182-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1571-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1185-145 0:1 3.5 aus 8
19 Kiymaz, Atakan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lazarev, Daniel — DWZ: 904-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1161-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1150-127 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1161-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1208-39 0:1 2.0 aus 6
21 Akca, Semih-Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Sen, Furkan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bräutigam, Martin — DWZ: 1569-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Noeres, Peter — DWZ: 1538-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Nahberger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1519-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Limbeck, Marek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Forster, Manuel — DWZ: 950-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Mech, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Eibl, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1539-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1198-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8