SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Buer-Hassel 2

9 Acar, Esat — DWZ: 1542-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1633-31 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1656-174 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1402-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1532-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1633-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1532-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Jolitz, Andreas — DWZ: 1716-73 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-122 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1357-74 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1656-174 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1436-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1521-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1472-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1469-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-122 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1290-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1530-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Demond, Ricardo — DWZ: 1652-94 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1381-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1469-143 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1488-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
13 Marosa, Manfred — DWZ: 1498-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Goroncy, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1315-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1436-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1343-60 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1389-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1448-119 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Wingerning, Fynn — DWZ: 1131-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1293-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1290-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1315-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1446-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1191-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Urbantat, Luis Peter — DWZ: 1014-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1426-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1291-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Wolff, Manuela — DWZ: 739-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Rolle, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1099-120 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1293-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1249-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Lazarev, Diana — DWZ: 1096-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1175-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1572-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 0:1 3.5 aus 8
19 Kiymaz, Atakan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lazarev, Daniel — DWZ: 855-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1197-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1191-125 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1197-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1166-36 0:1 2.0 aus 6
21 Akca, Semih-Emre — DWZ: 770-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Sen, Furkan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bräutigam, Martin — DWZ: 1569-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Noeres, Peter — DWZ: 1538-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Nahberger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1519-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Limbeck, Marek — DWZ: 1257-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Forster, Manuel — DWZ: 950-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Mech, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Eibl, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1569-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1227-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1312-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8