SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5 1377-27 3,5 4 88
2 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5 1374-4 3,0 3 100
3 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1665-71 3,0 3 100
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2 1655-92 3,0 4 75
5 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5 1277-116 2,5 3 83
6 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5 1428-9 2,5 3 83
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4 1242-10 2,5 4 63
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3 1326-33 2,5 4 63
9 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3 1357-80 2,5 4 63
10 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3 1560-69 2,5 4 63
11 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5 1645-173 2,5 4 63
12 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5 1180-55 2,0 3 67
13 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5 1279-13 2,0 3 67
14 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3 1537-99 2,0 3 67
15 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5 1603-30 2,0 3 67
16 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4 1164-123 2,0 4 50
17 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3 1235-66 2,0 4 50
18 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5 1255-136 2,0 4 50
19 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5 1474-54 2,0 4 50
20 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5 1490-115 2,0 4 50
21 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3 1496-35 2,0 4 50
22 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2 1502-45 2,0 4 50
23 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2 1596-18 2,0 4 50
24 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5 1109-9 1,5 2 75
25 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 4 1156-4 1,5 2 75
26 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4 1343-26 1,5 2 75
27 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2 1359-1 1,5 2 75
28 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5 1434-54 1,5 2 75
29 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4 1435-85 1,5 3 50
30 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3 1541-16 1,5 3 50
31 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4 1410-81 1,5 4 38
32 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4 1336-23 1,0 1 100
33 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3 1407-73 1,0 1 100
34 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3 1564-82 1,0 1 100
35 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5 1188-32 1,0 2 50
36 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5 1265-80 1,0 2 50
37 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5 1370-59 1,0 2 50
38 Rolle, Harald Oberhausener SV 5 1112-119 1,0 3 33
39 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4 1296-9 1,0 3 33
40 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1055-3 1,0 4 25
41 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5 1359-73 1,0 4 25
42 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3 1459-118 1,0 4 25
43 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5 1521-138 1,0 4 25
44 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5 1446-54 0,5 1 50
45 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5 1336-52 0,5 3 17
46 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4 1387-52 0,5 3 17
47 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4 1443-5 0,5 4 13
48 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 4 1065-8 0,0 1 0
49 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5 1286-174 0,0 1 0
50 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4 1638-38 0,0 1 0
51 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2 793-8 0,0 2 0
52 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2 872-4 0,0 2 0
53 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2 1212-4 0,0 3 0
54 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2 1234-30 0,0 4 0