SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 7 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Grabert, Stefanie 1029 46 Sesterhenn, Pierre 1062
42 Jakob, Dominik 1045 47 Schwark, Cassandra 1060
43 Küntzel, Fabian 1056 48 Brodersen, Justin 1047 1081-11
44 Erdogmus, Jonas 1061 49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan 1071
45 Jahrke, Marco 1023 50 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh 1074

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 9 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
59 Wolf, Jan 0117 64 Kolks, Hugo 0054
60 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1696-24 65 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1407-14
61 Karl, René 0044 66 Struck, Lasse 0127 1805-18
62 Atas, Mirza 0004 67 Haumann, Lennert 0128
63 Rutkowski, Lian 0088

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Essen-Werden 6 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Heupel, Rolf 0146 6002 Symanski, Linda 0275 1012-12
40 Wiesebach, Mark 0266 6003 Buschmann, Cedric 0245
41 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1360-21 6004 Hohlmann, Timo 0256 1054-15
42 Blume, Leo 0262 1025-19 6005 Kallies, Paul 0280 946-11
6001 Symanski, Philip 0264 1067-16 6006 Blume, Louisa 0278 798-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Holsterhausen 3 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Chamsaz, Bezad 1042 1380-21 26 Mankiewicz, Edelgard 1060 814-4
18 Dauber, Manfred 1023 1293-10 27 Bosak, Gordon 0307
19 Robisch, Hendrik 1050 1167-7 28 Stähler, André 0166 1523-31
20 Hergenröder, Samuel 1048 29 Blum, Valerie 1015
21 Grönert, Georg 0364 1162-39 30 Popov, Boris 1038 976-3
22 Schiemann, Wolfgang 1013 31 Zimmermann, Herbert 0099 1686-25
23 Mankiewicz, Jürgen 1059 1042-12 32 Woitalla-Arendt, Andrea 0242
24 Göpfert, Max 0292 1037-11 33 Kumutat, Oliver 1068 1382-18
25 Schulze, Hannelore 0221 896-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Zwölfer, Martin 1011 29 Goldkuhle, Daniel 1062 1327-8
26 Meetz, Fabian 1049 1145-7 30 Tiefenhoff, Luca 1038
27 Booms, Benno 1051 1077-9 31 Goldkuhle, Collin 1061 1346-17
28 Kößler, Kai 1056 32 Kößler, Lars 1072

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen-Werden 7 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
43 Rogel, Jeremy 0247 49 Barthelmes, Eyleen 0255 739-9
44 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0274 1832-37 50 Claussen, Daniela 0276 992-21
45 Barthelmes, Chiara 0250 941-31 51 Esmaeili, Daniel 0279
46 Raabe, Maksim 0273 869-14 52 Dickhoff, Ivonne 0233
47 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 894-6 53 Golubtsov, Artjom 0286
48 Boudhim, Elias 0253 54 Gasenzer, Bruno 0287

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 8 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Oversohl, Renate 0078 1013-3 8001 Schwarz, Feilong 0123
56 Schimnatkowski, Marius 0091 8002 Becker, Samuel 0005 1180-20
57 Fienhold, Elias 0025 8003 Silva, Keanu 0101 928-5
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin 0104 818-11 8004 Völckel, Nicola 0126

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
45 Bonk, Joel 1080 1084-8 50 Schmitz, Marc 1082
46 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 777-5 51 Küppersteg, Fynn 1093 792-8
47 Bollin, Sven 1073 52 Stenert, Bernd 0254 1285-34
48 Wagner, Felix 1086 53 Wagner, Anton 1094
49 Majoreck, Tom 1079 54 Böckmann, Selina 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Rochade Steele/Kray 6 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
37 Brandenberg, Gil 1038 6002 Abdullah, Abdullah 1063
38 Brandenberg, Mik 1040 6003 Jung, Lars Yannick 1030
39 Zöppke, Max 1043 6004 Budde, David 1055
40 Knüttel, Timon 1033 6005 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1281-16
6001 Rupil, Tobias 1027

nach oben