SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 7

41 Grabert, Stefanie — DWZ: 872-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Wiesebach, Mark SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1167-7 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1145-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
42 Jakob, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Küntzel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1199-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1629-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1354-21 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1046-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1832-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
44 Erdogmus, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 944-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 895-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1025-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1042-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1312-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1183-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
45 Jahrke, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Sesterhenn, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
47 Schwark, Cassandra — DWZ: 817-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 998-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1030-15 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 814-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1418-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 955-4 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1084-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
48 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 1032-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 941-31 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 777-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 1160-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 883-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 792-8 +:- 3.0 aus 7
50 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 899-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
4 Völckel, Nicola SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 +:-