SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 7

41 Grabert, Stefanie — DWZ: 858-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1214-11 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Wiesebach, Mark SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1219-5 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 967-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
42 Jakob, Dominik — DWZ: 983-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Küntzel, Fabian — DWZ: 782-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1055-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1318-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1147-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1125-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 983-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1230-19 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1152-8 0:1 2.0 aus 8
44 Erdogmus, Jonas — DWZ: 944-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 887-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 790-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 904-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1045-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1197-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1110-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
45 Jahrke, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Sesterhenn, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
47 Schwark, Cassandra — DWZ: 786-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 910-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 896-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 938-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 822-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1062-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1141-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
48 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 898-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 861-25 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 843-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 750-3 +:- 3.0 aus 7
50 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 797-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
4 Völckel, Nicola SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 +:-