SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 9

59 Wolf, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1629-23 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: - 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1354-21 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1167-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1145-7 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1832-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
61 Karl, René — DWZ: 895-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1084-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1025-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1042-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1312-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
62 Atas, Mirza — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Rutkowski, Lian — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1199-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 941-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
64 Kolks, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 817-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 944-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulze, Hannelore SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 896-62 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 899-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
65 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 1378-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1183-20 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 777-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Rochade Steele/Kray 7 +:-
3 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 959-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 814-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1418-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 941-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
66 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1805-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1297-15 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Kößler, Lars SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
67 Haumann, Lennert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Buschmann, Cedric SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3