SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Werden 6

39 Heupel, Rolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wiesebach, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1230-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1152-8 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1141-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 858-2 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1214-11 0:1 6.5 aus 8
41 Berger, Benedikt — DWZ: 1147-14 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 784-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 782-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1318-7 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1219-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 967-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
42 Blume, Leo — DWZ: 904-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 843-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 944-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 790-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6001 Symanski, Philip — DWZ: 938-9 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 797-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 786-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 887-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1045-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6002 Symanski, Linda — DWZ: 762-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Boudhim, Elias SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bollin, Sven Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 839-3 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Schulze, Hannelore SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 896-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 983-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6003 Buschmann, Cedric — DWZ: 879-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 931-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 750-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Haumann, Lennert SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6004 Hohlmann, Timo — DWZ: 898-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1110-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 822-3 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1197-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6005 Kallies, Paul — DWZ: 741-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1062-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6006 Blume, Louisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )