SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SK Holsterhausen 3

17 Chamsaz, Behzad — DWZ: 1277-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
18 Dauber, Manfred — DWZ: 1293-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
19 Robisch, Hendrik — DWZ: 1219-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1050-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1151-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 857-2 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1318-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1147-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
20 Hergenröder, Samuel — DWZ: 1124-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1315-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 784-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1212-11 0:1 6.5 aus 8
21 Grönert, Georg — DWZ: 1180-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
22 Schiemann, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Mankiewicz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1045-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 966-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 891-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 931-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 944-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 777-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 938-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-9 0:1 7.0 aus 8
24 Göpfert, Max — DWZ: 1037-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schulze, Hannelore — DWZ: 896-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 982-4 +:- 5.5 aus 7
3 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 843-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 895-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 762-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Mankiewicz, Edelgard — DWZ: 823-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1197-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Golubtsov, Artjom SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1140-7 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 786-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 839-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 822-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
27 Bosak, Gordon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Stähler, André — DWZ: 1523-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Blum, Valerie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Popov, Boris — DWZ: 974-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Zimmermann, Herbert — DWZ: 1686-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Woitalla-Arendt, Andrea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kumutat, Oliver — DWZ: 1354-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)