SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SK Germania Kupferdreh 4

25 Zwölfer, Martin — DWZ: 1050-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1219-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1279-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
26 Meetz, Fabian — DWZ: 966-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1045-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 839-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Oversohl, Renate SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1017-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 857-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1332-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1147-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
27 Booms, Benno — DWZ: 983-4 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze, Hannelore SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 896-62 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1212-11 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 797-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1151-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 762-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
28 Kößler, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Goldkuhle, Daniel — DWZ: 1197-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-9 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 784-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 944-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 777-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 822-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
30 Tiefenhoff, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Barthelmes, Eyleen SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 739-9 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Goldkuhle, Collin — DWZ: 1006-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 887-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 931-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1324-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 786-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 839-3 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
32 Kößler, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1488-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2