SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 8

55 Oversohl, Renate — DWZ: 1042-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1010
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 905-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
56 Schimnatkowski, Marius — DWZ: 902-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Fienhold, Elias — DWZ: 935-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 875
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1315-3 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wiesebach, Mark SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1048-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1224-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 793-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1072-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1089-8 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 873-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin — DWZ: 763-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 758
2 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 916-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1161-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 860-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 902-5 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8001 Schwarz, Feilong — DWZ: 892-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 792
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 743-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Buschmann, Cedric SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 773-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1106-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 780-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8002 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 938-4 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1002
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 771-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 837-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8003 Silva, Keanu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Marc Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8004 Völckel, Nicola — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 793-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2