SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 8

55 Oversohl, Renate — DWZ: 1017-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 966-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
56 Schimnatkowski, Marius — DWZ: 902-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Fienhold, Elias — DWZ: 1151-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wiesebach, Mark SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1219-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 983-4 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1279-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1212-11 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 1141-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin — DWZ: 784-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1147-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1124-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1197-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 843-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-9 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8001 Schwarz, Feilong — DWZ: 931-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 777-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Buschmann, Cedric SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 879-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1045-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 887-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8002 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1140-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 839-3 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 822-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 797-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6; DWZ: 1014-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 758-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 944-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8003 Silva, Keanu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schmitz, Marc Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: 786-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8004 Völckel, Nicola — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 793-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7; DWZ: 770-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3