SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 7,0 8 88
2 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 6,5 8 81
3 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1696-24 6,0 7 86
4 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6 1360-21 5,5 6 92
5 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1077-9 5,5 7 79
6 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1180-20 5,5 7 79
7 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1407-14 5,5 7 79
8 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 1084-8 5,0 5 100
9 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1327-8 5,0 6 83
10 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6 1067-16 4,5 5 90
11 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 6 1281-16 4,5 6 75
12 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 4,0 6 67
13 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 7 1832-37 4,0 8 50
14 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1346-17 3,5 6 58
15 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1145-7 3,5 7 50
16 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 3,0 3 100
17 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 8 928-5 3,0 3 100
18 Kolks, Hugo SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - 3,0 4 75
19 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 7 941-31 3,0 5 60
20 Erdogmus, Jonas Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 3,0 6 50
21 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 7 869-14 3,0 6 50
22 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 792-8 3,0 7 43
23 Mankiewicz, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3 1042-12 3,0 7 43
24 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 3 - 2,5 4 63
25 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6 1012-12 2,5 6 42
26 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 7 1081-11 2,0 2 100
27 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1805-18 2,0 2 100
28 Buschmann, Cedric SF Essen-Werden 6 - 2,0 3 67
29 Wiesebach, Mark SF Essen-Werden 6 - 2,0 5 40
30 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 2,0 5 40
31 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1167-7 2,0 5 40
32 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 2,0 7 29
33 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 2,0 8 25
34 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 1,5 3 50
35 Völckel, Nicola SF Essen-Katernberg 8 - 1,5 3 50
36 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 6 1025-19 1,5 3 50
37 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 1,5 4 38
38 Schulze, Hannelore SK Holsterhausen 3 896-62 1,5 5 30
39 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - 1,5 6 25
40 Mankiewicz, Edelgard SK Holsterhausen 3 814-4 1,5 7 21
41 Golubtsov, Artjom SF Essen-Werden 7 - 1,0 1 100
42 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 1,0 2 50
43 Barthelmes, Eyleen SF Essen-Werden 7 739-9 1,0 2 50
44 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 7 992-21 1,0 2 50
45 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 1285-34 1,0 2 50
46 Kößler, Lars SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 1,0 3 33
47 Schmitz, Marc Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - 1,0 3 33
48 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 8 818-11 1,0 5 20
49 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 7 894-6 1,0 5 20
50 Gasenzer, Bruno SF Essen-Werden 7 - 0,0 1 0
51 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - 0,0 1 0
52 Haumann, Lennert SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - 0,0 1 0
53 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 6 - 0,0 1 0
54 Bollin, Sven Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - 0,0 1 0
55 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 - 0,0 1 0
56 Tiefenhoff, Luca SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,0 1 0
57 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 6 946-11 0,0 1 0
58 Oversohl, Renate SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1013-3 0,0 1 0
59 Rutkowski, Lian SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - 0,0 2 0
60 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 - 0,0 2 0
61 Boudhim, Elias SF Essen-Werden 7 - 0,0 2 0
62 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 6 1054-15 0,0 3 0
63 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 7 - 0,0 7 0
64 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 7 777-5 0,0 7 0