SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Limperich 1

1 Riefer, Alexander — DWZ: 1791-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 2075-146 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Most, Jakob — DWZ: 1695-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1751-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1760-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1712-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1441-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1775-259 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1595-103 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1715-98 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kurnosov, Sergej — DWZ: 1592-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1755-127 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Buch, Viktor — DWZ: 1536-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1645-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1556-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1254-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1541-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1441-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1518-336 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1336-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1220-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1574-216 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1420-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1686-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Schuhmacher, Helmut — DWZ: 1504-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Boecke, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1058-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2