SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hennef 2

9 Seidel, Martin — DWZ: 1809-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Altenhövel, Bernd — DWZ: 1748-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1566-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
11 Kuschel, Olaf — DWZ: 1751-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 von Häfen, Dieter — DWZ: 1621-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1764-54 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Baumgarten, Fred — DWZ: 1589-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Larscheid, Heinz SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1444-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Müller, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1616-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1833-258 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1760-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Movsisyan, Karen — DWZ: 1621-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2001 Bursch, Alexander — DWZ: 1625-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1547-28 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2002 Hahnbück, Max — DWZ: 1627-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1645-105 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1503-54 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2003 Pastor, Alexander — DWZ: 1636-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1518-336 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1568-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1574-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1605-87 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Pütz, Peter — DWZ: 1574-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1541-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
22 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1431-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1456-202 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Sonntag, Sebastian — DWZ: 1280-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1633-111 0:1 1.5 aus 3