SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Siebengebirge 2

9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1668-17 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Geuer, Martin — DWZ: 1783-145 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1765-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1707-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1797-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1785-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Wischumerski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1719-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1687-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1574-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1837-252 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Brückmann, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1673-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1760-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1751-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Solbach, Alfons — DWZ: 1602-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1715-98 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1554-103 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Delekat, Julian — DWZ: 1627-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1769-39 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1568-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Aurisch, Horst SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1599-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1441-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
15 Noben, Kurt — DWZ: 1610-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1470-333 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Hornischer, Josef — DWZ: 1593-115 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1554-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2002 Thiebes, Guido — DWZ: 1503-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1254-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1484-10 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2003 Krentz, Uwe — DWZ: 1411-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1352-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Heinz, Jonathan — DWZ: 1602-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1557-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
17 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo — DWZ: 1568-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1597-104 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Völker, Werner — DWZ: 1484-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
29 Blasberg, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grunewald, Willi SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1844-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7