SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3

17 Grund, Harald — DWZ: 1795-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1709-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 2075-146 0:1 2.0 aus 3
18 Weyermann, Marcel — DWZ: 1770-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 von Itter, Arndt — DWZ: 1777-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1792-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
20 Gerigk, Daniel — DWZ: 1652-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1784-109 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1650-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 1:0 3.5 aus 7
21 Debbeler, Adrian — DWZ: 1764-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1595-103 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1574-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1755-127 1:0 1.5 aus 3
22 Krain, Eberhard — DWZ: 1681-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1441-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
23 Görgen, Reinhold — DWZ: 1760-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3001 Heitsch, Thomas — DWZ: 1715-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1580-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3002 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1683-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wallenfang, Nils SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1525-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3003 Zhong, Xianghui — DWZ: 1750-40 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1441-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1379-120 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1771-105 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3004 Tennie, Heinz — DWZ: 1645-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1575-109 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1547-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3005 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1518-336 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Martin, Heiko SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1758-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1574-216 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
24 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1686-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1317-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
31 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1686-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7