SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft: Tabelle

SF Lieme 1
2,5:1,5
SF Neuenkirchen 1


SG Enger-Spenge 1
1,5:2,5
SV Bönen 1


SK Werther 1
1,5:2,5
SV Kamen 1


SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
1:3
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1


SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1
3:1
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1


SG Mengede 1
1,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 1


SV Velmede-Bestwig 1
3:1
SK Wewelsburg 1


SF Brackel 1
4:0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1


SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1
0:4
SK Münster 1


SC Geseke 1
1,5:2,5
FS Dortmund 1


Bochumer SV 1
2,5:1,5
TV Borken 1


SK Dülmen 1
2:2
SV Waltrop 1


SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1
2:2
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1


OSC Rheinhausen 1
0,5:3,5
SF Essen-Katernberg 1


SC Kevelaer 1
1,5:2,5
SF Essen-Werden 1


SV Dinslaken 1
3:1
SV Horst-Emscher 1


Uedemer SC 1
2:2
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1


Südlohner SV 1
1:3
SV Erkenschwick 1


Siegener SV 1
0,5:3,5
SG Solingen 1


SV Welper 1
2:2
SVG Plettenberg 1


SC Bonn Beuel 1
4:0
SW Oberhausen 1


Elberfelder SG 1
1,5:2,5
SG Niederkassel 1


SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1
2:2
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1


Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
2:2
SC Solingen 28 1


SG Kaarst 1
1,5:2,5
Godesberger SK 1


SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1
2,5:1,5
SK Holsterhausen 1


Ratinger SK 1
2:2
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1


SG Hochneukirch 1
2:2
Aachener SV 1


SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1
2,5:1,5
Brühler SK 1


Stolberger SV 1
0:4
SF Gerresheim 1


SVG Düren Derichsweiler 1
2:2
SF Heinsberg 1


Düsseldorfer SK 1
4:0
Pulheimer SC 1


SV Bönen 1
0,5:3,5
SF Lieme 1


Herforder SV Königsspringer 1
2,5:1,5
SV Kamen 1


Gütersloher SV 1
0,5:3,5
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1


SV Velmede-Bestwig 1
2:2
SF Brackel 1


SK Münster 1
4:0
FS Dortmund 1


Bochumer SV 1
3:1
SK Dülmen 1


SF Essen-Katernberg 1
3,5:0,5
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1


SF Essen-Werden 1
1:3
SV Dinslaken 1


SV Erkenschwick 1
2:2
Uedemer SC 1


SVG Plettenberg 1
1:3
SG Solingen 1


SG Niederkassel 1
0:4
SC Bonn Beuel 1


SC Solingen 28 1
2:2
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1


Godesberger SK 1
4:0
SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1


Ratinger SK 1
1,5:2,5
SG Hochneukirch 1


SF Gerresheim 1
2:2
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1


SF Heinsberg 1
1:3
Düsseldorfer SK 1