SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

2 Tomic, Bosko — DWZ: 2367-39 Elo: 2427 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2199-253, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2108-52, Elo: 2109 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2229 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2404-180, Elo: 2411 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2255-109, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2323-121, Elo: 2347 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Rosen, Bernd — DWZ: 2293-168 Elo: 2333 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2020-215, Elo: 2139 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-156, Elo: 2242 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wessendorf, Thomas — DWZ: 2206-113 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2127-30, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2334-195, Elo: 2380 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2131-139, Elo: 2233 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2094-107, Elo: 2173 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2278-69 Elo: 2178 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2169-130, Elo: 2197 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2104-79 Elo: 2075 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2183-180, Elo: 2207 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2078-80 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1979-129, Elo: 1894 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2169-78 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1947-85, Elo: 1983 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2229-154 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2011-166, Elo: 1985 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dzierzenga, Stefan SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2093-104, Elo: 2196 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2180-96, Elo: 2180 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-102, Elo: 2220 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2083-112 Elo: 2064 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1841-51, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2095-113 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2194-109, Elo: 2186 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2141-150, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
17 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2120-227 Elo: 2160 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Moritz, Volker SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1639-57, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2