SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.04.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 1 - SF Neuenkirchen 1 2,5:1,5 Jackl
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SV Bönen 1 1,5:2,5 Jackl
SK Werther 1 - SV Kamen 1 1,5:2,5 Hübner
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1:3 Hübner
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 3:1 Husemann
SG Mengede 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 1,5:2,5 Husemann
SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 - SK Wewelsburg 1 3:1 Bellers
SF Brackel 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 4:0 Bellers
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SK Münster 1 0:4 Zimmer
SC Geseke 1 - FS Dortmund 1 1,5:2,5 Zimmer
Bochumer SV 1 - TV Borken 1 2,5:1,5 Koch
SK Dülmen 1 - SV Waltrop 1 2:2 Koch
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2:2 Schulze Bisping
OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 0,5:3,5 Schulze Bisping
SC Kevelaer 1 - SF Essen-Werden 1 1,5:2,5 Schiefelbusch
SV Dinslaken 1 - SV Horst-Emscher 1 3:1 Schiefelbusch
Uedemer SC 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 2:2 May
Südlohner SV 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 1:3 May
Siegener SV 1 - SG Solingen 1 0,5:3,5 Deinert
SV Welper 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 2:2 Deinert
SC Bonn Beuel 1 - SW Oberhausen 1 4:0 Löffelbein
Elberfelder SG 1 - SG Niederkassel 1 1,5:2,5 Löffelbein
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2:2 Falk
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SC Solingen 28 1 2:2 Falk
SG Kaarst 1 - Godesberger SK 1 1,5:2,5 Kaspar
SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 - SK Holsterhausen 1 2,5:1,5 Kaspar
Ratinger SK 1 - SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 2:2 Wischumerski
SG Hochneukirch 1 - Aachener SV 1 2:2 Wischumerski
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - Brühler SK 1 2,5:1,5 Wöst
Stolberger SV 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 0:4 Wöst
SVG Düren Derichsweiler 1 - SF Heinsberg 1 2:2 Kneutgen
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Pulheimer SC 1 4:0 Kneutgen
Runde 2 am 22.04.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bönen 1 - SF Lieme 1 0,5:3,5 Jackl
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SV Kamen 1 2,5:1,5 Hübner
Gütersloher SV 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 0,5:3,5 Husemann
SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 - SF Brackel 1 2:2 Bellers
SK Münster 1 - FS Dortmund 1 4:0 Zimmer
Bochumer SV 1 - SK Dülmen 1 3:1 Koch
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3,5:0,5 Schulze Bisping
SF Essen-Werden 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 1:3 Schiefelbusch
SV Erkenschwick 1 - Uedemer SC 1 2:2 May
SVG Plettenberg 1 - SG Solingen 1 1:3 Deinert
SG Niederkassel 1 - SC Bonn Beuel 1 0:4 Löffelbein
SC Solingen 28 1 - SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2:2 Falk
Godesberger SK 1 - SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 4:0 Kaspar
Ratinger SK 1 - SG Hochneukirch 1 1,5:2,5 Wischumerski
SF Gerresheim 1 - SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2:2 Wöst
SF Heinsberg 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 1:3 Kneutgen
Runde 3 am 26.05.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SF Lieme 1 2:2 Hufelschulte
SK Münster 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1,5:2,5 Hufelschulte
SC Solingen 28 1 - SF Brackel 1 1:3 Löffelbein
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 2:2 Löffelbein
SG Solingen 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 3:1 Evers
SC Bonn Beuel 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1,5:2,5 Evers
Godesberger SK 1 - SG Hochneukirch 1 3:1 Kneutgen
Bochumer SV 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 0,5:3,5 Kneutgen
Runde 4 am 27.05.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1,5:2,5 Hufelschulte
SF Brackel 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 3:1 Löffelbein
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SG Solingen 1 2,5:1,5 Evers
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Godesberger SK 1 1:3 Kneutgen
Runde 5 am 30.06.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brackel 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1,5:2,5 Konietzka
Godesberger SK 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2:2 Konietzka
Runde 6 am 01.07.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - Godesberger SK 1 2:2 Konietzka
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SF Brackel 1 1,5:2,5 Konietzka