SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Sindorf 2 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1500-131 16 Vincenti, Gereon 0137 1014-7
8 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1464-18 17 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine 0145
9 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1301-16 18 Rakow, Marek 0159 863-3
10 Baum, Hans 0118 924-15 19 Richartz, Tristan 0164 859-4
11 Richartz, Hans 0172 1011-2 20 Germund, Marlon 0174 1404-6
12 Lorenz, Harald 0112 1188-21 21 Schäfer, Markus 0170 1020-3
13 Delonge, Denise 0122 866-6 22 Margaritis, Nico 0150
15 Bernartz, Kimberly 0127 934-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1587-50 33 Dittrich, Viktoria 1054
22 Breier, Herbert 1018 1379-12 34 Hein, Jonas 1069
23 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1191-17 35 Höne, Daniela 1071
24 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1204-9 36 Komanns, Antonia 1047
25 Madeo, Daniela 1052 1102-3 37 Bergen, Victoria 1056
26 Nagelschmitz, Philipp 1041 1085-8 38 Schlidt, Louis Emanuel 1081
27 Höne, Miriam 1036 1014-13 39 Müller, Timo 1082
28 Madeo, Noel 1043 994-15 40 Garbe, Johannes 1083
29 Michna, Raffael 1067 866-3 41 Haag, Levi 1084
30 Wu, Han 1068 944-6 42 Beier, Maximilian Peter 1085
31 Herzmann, Florian 1070 766-1 43 Rausch, Philipp 1086
32 von Ominski, Emilia Maria 1055

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TUS Strempt 3 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1522-25 18 Weißgerber, Kurt 0116 1251-55
14 Trescher, Achim 0062 1372-45 19 Voß, Bela 0123 1408-7
15 Edechelathu, Jino John 0090 1279-24 20 Schade, Noah 0121 1062-4
16 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1272-10 21 Half, Alexander 0131
17 Eichen, Jan 0103 1292-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter 0046 1385-15 13 Schröder, Kurt 0010 1360-32
8 Müller, Jürgen 0039 1346-24 14 Kalnins, Werner 0002 1451-26
9 Hilger, Franz-Josef 0044 1282-20 15 Braun, Felix 0052 929-3
10 Kinne, Julius 0017 1339-31 16 Terstappen, Max 0054 796-2
11 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049 1171-12 17 Poensgen, Sebastian 0055 1205-6
12 Warken, Alfred 0051 1220-19 18 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020 1486-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1871-35 3001 Potrafke, Tobias 1034 1377-9
16 Potrafke, Lukas 1033 1560-24 3002 Mirmoini, Arwin 1057 1051-10
17 Böhme, Uta 1009 1227-20 3003 Ergin, Umut 1060 859-3
18 Höpfner, Gregor 1080 989-11 3004 Kirschnick, Paul 1058 757-1
19 Kraus, Melina 1008 1216-18 3005 Schiffling, Ben 1066
20 Connemann, Mirko 1046 1383-16 3006 Köklü, Eren 1044 763-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Hota Düren 1 — VKZ: 66420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brück, Willi 0057 1369-41 5 Schiffer, Achim 0088 1604-53
2 Altmeyer, Ralf 0082 1333-17 6 Barsuhn, Helmut 0087 1673-50
3 Matsubayashi, Hajime 0081 1287-28 7 Nievelstein, Günther 0078 1270-53
4 Schmitz, Josef 0084 1414-19

nach oben