SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Köln-Worringen 3

15 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1366-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1256-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 928-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1048-138 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1162-10 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 912-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1206-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
16 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schülgen, Severin — DWZ: 1100-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kasmai, Raphael — DWZ: 1047-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1226-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
19 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1217-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1174-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 1001-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1405-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 842-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 953-30 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1230-28 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1339-9 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 798-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 1481-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1432-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 824-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1334-20 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 885-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1129-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 964-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 1293-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1520-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 938-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: 777-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1069-107 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 805-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 940-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
24 Lakjaa, Safouane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kumm, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Brandt, Josteinn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schwerdtner, Till — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
28 Kleinschnittger, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Diete, Joshua — DWZ: 756-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1034-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Balzer, Ben SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1133-20 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Schmalbusch, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Surapareddy, Prathyush — DWZ: 700-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan — DWZ: 738-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1116-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1150-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
33 Trude, Adrian — DWZ: 846-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1039-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 932-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
34 Kislat, Benedict — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 892-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
35 Grygier, Severin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Osborn, Kiona — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 785-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 936-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
37 Hartung, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Reifenrath, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj — DWZ: 872-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Shcherbakov, Mark — DWZ: 968-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 SF Köln-Mülheim 4 +:-
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1097-4 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Kuriseti, Vinathi Sri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Krafzyk, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )