SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Klub Kölner SF 6

41 Steinberg, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Mennicken, Leonardo — DWZ: 1380-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1426-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2260-170 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1395-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1057-137 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1162-10 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1330-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
44 Partke, Jan — DWZ: 1256-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1366-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 928-8 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1195-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1302-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1339-9 0:1 7.5 aus 8
45 Tugui, David — DWZ: 1312-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1001-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 953-30 1:0 2.5 aus 8
46 Maric, Anton — DWZ: 1428-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1353-10 1:0 5.0 aus 6
47 Thürbach, Peter — DWZ: 1645-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Theisen, Johannes — DWZ: 1462-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1293-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
49 Zheng, Moyi — DWZ: 1304-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 805-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1129-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
50 Ehrich, Till — DWZ: 1155-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 842-3 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1116-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1124-19 1:0 4.5 aus 7
51 Hafssi, Elias — DWZ: 1182-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Simsek, Cem — DWZ: 1085-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 899-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
53 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1042-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1134-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 777-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 824-3 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 936-129 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1165-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 885-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
54 Karasin, Ahmet — DWZ: 970-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1077-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
55 Trebst, Philip — DWZ: 1063-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kitmann, Michael SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 798-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 948-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
56 Vogelheim, Lorenz — DWZ: 1034-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 899-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Diete, Joshua SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 756-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
57 Karasin, Mustafa — DWZ: 1019-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Karasin, Tunahan — DWZ: 980-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Thewes, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Lin, Felix — DWZ: 911-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
61 Pfaar, Zeno — DWZ: 1107-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Özer, Orlando Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
62 Königstein, Judith — DWZ: 929-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Rieken, Max — DWZ: 835-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Maric, Friedrich — DWZ: 892-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1150-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1133-20 0:1 4.5 aus 5
65 Kruse, Philipp — DWZ: 828-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 965-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
66 Zaika, Viktor — DWZ: 974-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 833-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 877-4 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1039-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bogatsch, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
67 Simsek, Ardag — DWZ: 774-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kochanek, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )