SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Brauweiler 2

9 Stockem, Peter — DWZ: 1395-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2260-170 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1399-8 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1048-138 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1162-10 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1330-38 +:- 2.5 aus 6
10 Mazurek, Gregor — DWZ: 928-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1206-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1366-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1256-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1174-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1230-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1339-9 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe — DWZ: 842-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1001-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1155-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 953-30 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1334-20 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 805-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 885-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Mertes, Gabriel — DWZ: 824-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1082-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1481-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1069-107 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1116-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Hamacher, Peter — DWZ: 892-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kislat, Benedict SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 936-129 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Steffens, Dennis SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Grehl, Paul Maris — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 899-4 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Osborn, Kiona SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 779-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1165-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Bogatsch, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1133-20 0:1 4.5 aus 5
15 Mertes, Teresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 938-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lin, Felix Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 911-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
16 Effertz, Tatjana — DWZ: 877-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 940-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 968-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 968-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1150-11 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 948-16 -:- 1.0 aus 2
17 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1639-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-30 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Overhoff, Jan Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 771-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2