SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erftstadt 4

23 Zerres, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Müller, Rasmus — DWZ: 1348-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kirfel, Thomas SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1525-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2260-170 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1366-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1399-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1395-20 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1057-137 1:0 1.5 aus 8
25 Kirste, Gerald — DWZ: 1230-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1162-10 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1330-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1001-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 928-8 1:0 1.5 aus 7
26 Berkle, Alexander — DWZ: 1302-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1339-9 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 912-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1437-44 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1134-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1353-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1256-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 842-3 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1195-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
27 Moske, Friedrich Konrad — DWZ: 1134-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Spaeth, Anja — DWZ: 1124-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 805-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1077-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Surapareddy, Prathyush SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 700-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1155-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 892-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 953-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
29 Zerres, Peter — DWZ: 1165-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bevanda, Mate SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 798-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1129-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 899-3 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1042-106 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1116-20 1:0 5.0 aus 7
30 Lukes, Franz Jörg — DWZ: 1150-11 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steffens, Dennis SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 885-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 965-6 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 738-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 892-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 877-4 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 936-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
31 Rhiem, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Zerres, Ralf — DWZ: 1039-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 899-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 833-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 846-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 974-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
33 Nett, Rene — DWZ: 830-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Zerres, Christa — DWZ: 753-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 800-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
35 Cheng, Noah — DWZ: 1011-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Cabantac, Jacob Karl — DWZ: 1067-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schmitz, Constantin — DWZ: 1140-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Zhang, Ying — DWZ: 772-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schopp, Kolja — DWZ: 840-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Werner, Anna — DWZ: 899-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Werner, Jan Viktor — DWZ: 791-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Daniel, Maximilian — DWZ: 943-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Metz, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Blecher, Lina-Sophie — DWZ: 776-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Stein, Ilja — DWZ: 739-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Gledde, André — DWZ: 903-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
47 Grajewski, Otto — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Celik, Rahel — DWZ: 770-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Landmann, Denis — DWZ: 755-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rüssel, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Romes, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Heinz, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Burchard, Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Gölzer, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Sander, Manuel — DWZ: 1012-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Heinz, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Blauel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Li, Yuxi Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Spier, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Blauel, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Ascher, Philip — DWZ: 767-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Farahmand, Mansour — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Neugebauer, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Bergert, Kai — DWZ: 1674-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
65 Zimmermann, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )